nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Ghondar Wadi Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Ghondar Wadi Mumbai for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In J P Nagar Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Virar West
J P Nagar Co-operative Housing Society J P Nagar Co-operative Housing Society
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft

Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Joyville Palm For Sale In Virar West
Joyville Palm Agashi, Vasai-Virar, Vasai Taluka, Palghar, Maharashtra, 401301, India
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹8,948 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rustomjee Avenue D1 For Sale In Virar West
Rustomjee Avenue D1 Rustomjee Avenue D1
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Virar West
Standalone Building, Chikhaldongari Road
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Soares road?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Soares road’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Soares road ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Soares road?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Soares road, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.