nbrank,desc

6 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Toli Chowki Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Toli Chowki Hyderabad for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

Standalone Building, Pasha Colony Near Mahboob Convention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Ibrahim Bagh
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sk Dreams For Sale In Esskay Dream, Street Number 12, Daulat Gulshan Colony, Surya Nagar, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

SK DREAMS  Sai Nagar Colony Near S K Dreams Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sk Dreams For Sale  In Esskay Dream, Street Number 12, Daulat Gulshan Colony, Surya Nagar, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad, Telangana, India1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paramount Jewel Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Paramount Jewel Ready to Move Flat

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tolichowki

Independent House, surya nagar,near ST JOSEPH'S DEGREE AND PG COLLEGE FOR WOMEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.93 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,106 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tolichowki

Independent House, surya nagar , near ST JOSEPH'S DEGREE AND PG COLLEGE FOR WOMEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,192 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Toli Chowki,

Independent House, 7 Tombs Rd, Neeraj Colony near Apple Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,337 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Toli Chowki

Independent House, Tombs Rd near Alfha Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,346 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shekpet

Independent House, Toli Chowki near Ratnadeep Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Tolichowki

toms rd near M G Auto Lpg Filling Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Towlichoki

Independent House, hakempet near gousiyamasjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In C Residency For Sale In Toli Chowki

Not under loan
84.3 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
48,316/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siraj Residency For Sale In Langar Houz

Siraj Residency  Langar House North,near Govt Boys High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,804 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tousif Tower For Sale In Tolichowki

little tulips high school near mehaboob garden colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Iqbal Plaza For Sale In Toli Chowki

Aditya Nagar Colony, Surya Nagar, Toli Chowki Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tolichowki

Independent House, Mahboob Garden Colony, Street Number 6, NEAR Little Tulips High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ayesha Tower For Sale In Toli Chowki

Ayesha tower  Paramount Hills, IAS Colony, near Sofia Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,597 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Toli Chowki

Independent House, akbarbagh near Apple Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Toli Chowki

Independent House, Akbar Bagh, Surya Nagar, near Apple Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dezire 111 For Sale In Shaikpet

Deluxe Colony,Near Diamond Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Toli Chowki

Standalone Building, Daulat Gulshan Colony, Janaki Nagar Colony, near Podium Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,974 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/45

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Toli Chowki

Shaikpet Rd near St. Joseph's Degree College Tolichowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Toli Chowki

Standalone Building, Janaki Nagar Colony, near Podium Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹10,480 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,725 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Toli Chowki

Standalone Building, Janaki Nagar Colony, Near VIP's International School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Emaara Sterling Estates, Toli Chowki For Sale In Emaara Sterling Estates

Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,917 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Residency Tolichowki Hyderabad For Sale In Tolichowki Janaki Nagar Colony

Tolichowki Janaki nagar Royal residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Toli Chowki

Independent House, Janaki Nagar Colony, near Bajaj Electronics Tolichowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,099 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Emaara Sterling For Sale In Toli Chowki

Deluxe Colony, near Venus School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.5 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ss Residency For Sale In Toli Chowki

SS Residency  Neeraj Colony, Toli Chowki Hyderabad, Telangana 500008 Multi-unit residential building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,526 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sst Residency For Sale In Narayanguda

SST RESIDENCY  Barkat Pura 8 Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,671 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,463 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
2.0 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amaan Tower, Attapur Rajender Nagar Dairy Farm For Sale In Toli Chowki

, Brindavan Colony, near Galaxy 70 mm AC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Toli Chowki

Independent House, Ahmed colony near Gowtham Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹19,430 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Surya nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 6 ready to move flats in Surya nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Surya nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Surya nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Surya nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.