nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Warje Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Warje Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samartha Residency For Sale In Shivane

Samartha Residency  Plot No. 107, Flat No. 202, Samartha Residency, Uttam Nagar, Pune-411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,124 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Samartha Residency For Sale  In Shivane1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Aanandshree Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tapodham, Warje

Aanandshree Apartment, lane no 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Aanandshree Apartment  For Sale  In Tapodham, Warje1/6
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kustubh Appartment Park For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

kustubh Appartment park  Bajirao Rd near Janata Sahakari Bank Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kustubh Appartment Park For Sale  In  Shukrawar Peth
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Swami Complex For Sale In Warje

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Swami Complex For Sale  In Warje1/5

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Swami Complex For Sale In Warje

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹6,707 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
328 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dattatray Ready to Move Flat Tapodham For Sale In Warje

Dattatray Apartment Tapodham  Shriram Colony, Lane Tapodham Rd, Warje Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jijai Garden

Independent House, Near Jijai Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,471 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pradnyapuri Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 15722, Navchaitanya Society, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India

Tapodham Near Prabhashankar Apartmeny
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,491 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pradnyapuri Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Warje

PRADNYAPURI APARTMENT  pradnyapuri apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaivan Sites For Sale In Warje

shivane near HP Gas Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kishor Vatika For Sale In Warje

Kishor Vatika  near warje highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹8,758 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Warje

Independent House, Ram Nagar, near Hanuman mandir warje
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nda Road

Independent House, Damini Mangal karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Warje

Independent House, Ram Nagar near Ram Nagar ,Police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yuvraj Residency For Sale In Warje

Ram Nagar, near Ram Nagar ,Police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suncity For Sale In Sun City, Anand Nagar

suncity  suncity road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Padharinath Soc.warje For Sale In Warje Malwadi

near shinde brige
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,285 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Shrinivas Ready to Move Flat Warje, Warje For Sale In Warje

Shrinivas Apartment Warje, Warje  near Ganeshpuri lane no3,near Smriti Van,Warje Malwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Welworth Bluespaces, Anand Nagar For Sale In Anand Nagar

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,042 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Anand Nagar

Standalone Building, Sun City, Anand Nagar near Suncity Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashish Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Anand Nagar

ashish apartment   anand nagar near Apollo Pharmacy Sun City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Archana Greens For Sale In Kondhwa

Archana Greens  Bhatnagar Colony, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sundar Sahawas Phase 1 For Sale In Anand Nagar

Near Sinhagad road police station, Sun City Rd, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,117 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arya Residency For Sale In Vadgaon

prayaja city link rd , near hotel valentina bar and restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹14,318 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalpvruksh Society

Independent House, Near Prayeja City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Warje

Independent House, Ram Nagar, near Masjid-e-Ibrahimiya Anjaman Talimul Quran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ram Nagar, Warje

Independent House, near Masjid-e-Ibrahimiya Anjaman Talimul Quran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,364 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Tapodham?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Tapodham’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Tapodham ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Tapodham?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Tapodham, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.