nbrank,desc

1 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Warje , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Warje , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Samartha Residency For Sale In Shivane

Samartha Residency  Plot No. 107, Flat No. 202, Samartha Residency, Uttam Nagar, Pune-411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,124 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Samartha Residency For Sale  In Shivane1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Kustubh Appartment Park For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

kustubh Appartment park  Bajirao Rd near Janata Sahakari Bank Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kustubh Appartment Park For Sale  In  Shukrawar Peth
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Pradnyapuri Apartment For Sale In 15722, Navchaitanya Society, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India

Tapodham Near Prabhashankar Apartmeny
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,491 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pradnyapuri Apartment For Sale  In 15722, Navchaitanya Society, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pradnyapuri Apartment For Sale In Warje

PRADNYAPURI APARTMENT  pradnyapuri apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Jaivan Sites For Sale In Warje

shivane near HP Gas Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Yuvraj Residency For Sale In Warje

Ram Nagar, near Ram Nagar ,Police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Suncity For Sale In Sun City, Anand Nagar

suncity  suncity road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Padharinath Soc.warje For Sale In Warje Malwadi

near shinde brige
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,285 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ashish Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

ashish apartment   anand nagar near Apollo Pharmacy Sun City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Sahyog Residency For Sale In Nanded

FR73+VFV, Lagad Colony, opposite Amir Chiken Centre, Nanded Fata, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Society For Sale In Vadgaon Khurd

Rajyog Society  Near Lokmat Sinhagad Road, Wadgaon Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,609 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Schemes For Sale In M2 - Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Mantra Miami Apartment For Sale In Mantra Miami D Wing

Sinhagad Road, Nandel Fata, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Nanded City For Sale In Nanded

Nanded City  nanded city Khedekar Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,741 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Laigude Alankapuri For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,305 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Pragati Heights, Nanded For Sale In Nanded Phata

darvatkar industrial estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,288 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pmay Society For Sale In Fr62+5xp, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411068, India

PMAY Society  Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pune For Sale In Krushnai Apartments

pune  Krushnai Hills Apartment, Bhilarewadi, Taluka Haveli Dist, Pune ? 411 046,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,533 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth For Sale In Bhugaon

samarth   Rajyog Society Rd, near Shatayu Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Viraj Empire For Sale In Nanded

Nanded Sinhgad Rd, near Rohan Park, Fule Market, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, near Shri Akruti complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,107 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Future Pride Society For Sale In Nanded City

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Vrundavan Samaira For Sale In Nanded

Pandurang Industrial Area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,390 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Matoshri Heights For Sale In Nanded

sawant bag D, Sinhgad Rd sr no 25/5 Mahadev nagar near Rohan Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,833 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Park For Sale In Nanded

Rohan Park  Samarth Nagar,D, Sinhgad Rd, Fule Market, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,253 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Park - For Sale In Nanded

Rohan Park -  EZYRIDE near next to Rohan Park,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,522 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Park Chs For Sale In Nanded Phata

Rohan Park CHS   Sinhgad road,Nanded phata,near Ganesh mangal karyalay,behind Shravani building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Tapodham without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tapodham, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Tapodham?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tapodham.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Tapodham?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tapodham is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Tapodham?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tapodham. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!