nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Usatane Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Usatane Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath,

Independent House, tanaji bhoir colony near Vitthal Rakhumai Mandir Usatane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Ambernath,
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Ambernath,
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khoni

Independent House, khoni -taloja road near Orchid MMR palava
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
339 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Khoni1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Max hospitalPanchnand HeightsGloaming Bird Pre School

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Valley For Sale In Khopoli

Krishna Valley  Asode, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Max hospitalPanchnand HeightsShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharGloaming Bird Pre School

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Valley For Sale In Krishna Valley Krishna Valley, Khopoli, Mumbai, India

Krishna Valley  near zenith waterfall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,721 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Valley For Sale In Khopoli

Krishna Valley  Krishna Valley khopoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Krishna Valley  Krishna Vally Near Khopoli Station Next to Neelkanth Society Khopoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,283 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Under Loan
22.5 Lacs
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Casa Clara For Sale In Khoni

khoni village, near Shakuntala Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: RSM MALL LLP

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahaavir Majesty Phase Ii, Mumbai For Sale In Ghot Taloja Midc

Mahaavir Majesty
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹5,702 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: JumbokingRSM MALL LLP

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Orchid Co Op Housing Society Ltd, Khoni, Dombivali For Sale In Khoni - Taloja Road

fornt of Palava Gate no. 04 Downtown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JumbokingRSM MALL LLP

Krishna Valley  Vihari village/Zenth waterfalls/krishna valley anaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Max hospitalPanchnand HeightsShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharGloaming Bird Pre SchoolBHAGAT SUPER MARKET

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vishnu Valley For Sale In Dombivli East

Vishnu valley   Vidya Niketan Marg Mangaon, near vidya niketan school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,684 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Usatane?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Usatane’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Usatane ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Usatane?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Usatane, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.