2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Venkatesh Skydale For Sale In Near, Rajaram Bridge, Vittalvadi, Hingne Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India
Venkatesh Skydale near Rajaram Bridge
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹16,016 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/20East