nbrank,desc

6 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Naigaon West , Mumbai | Unfurnished Apartments in Naigaon West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Narayan Niwas For Sale In Vasai-virar

Narayan Niwas  Patil Ali Rd, Umela, Naigaon West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Narayan Niwas For Sale  In Vasai-virar1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Global CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZShubham general storeKalindi International

1 BHK Apartment In Sakai Mauli, Vasai West For Sale In Naigaon West

Sakai Mauli, Vasai West  Sakai Mauli CHS Limited, Umela, Naigaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sakai Mauli, Vasai West For Sale  In Naigaon West1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityPadmawati Maternity & Nursing HomeKT VISION Carnival CinemasNational Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Sakai Nivas For Sale In Naigaon West

SAKAI NIVAS  Umela NEAR Baman Dev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZShubham general store

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Altura Umele For Sale In Naigaon West

Ruby Altura Umele  Near Umela Lake Park, Altura, Naigaon west, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.53 Lacs
₹5,934 per sq.ft.
34,692/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & Bar

1 BHK Apartment In Ruby Altura Umele For Sale In Naigaon West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.11 Lacs
₹5,768 per sq.ft.
24,135/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Sakai Mauli For Sale In Vasai West

Sakai Mauli  Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Lourds Park Chs For Sale In Naigaon West

Pareira B' Co. Op. Housing Soc, LOURDS Naigaon East near Siddhi Vinayak Clinic Naigaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,609 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lourds Park Chs For Sale  In Naigaon West
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Radha For Sale In Naigaon East

Residential Colony,Vrindavan Radha 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Radha For Sale  In Naigaon East1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Radha Chs For Sale In Naigaon East

Vrindavan Radha CHS  Naigaon East, Naigaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,848 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jv Sahara For Sale In Naigaon East

JV Sahara  Pareira Nagar, Naigaon East Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Flat In J V Sahara For Sale In J. V. Sahara

Opp Nalanda CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Basant Vihar For Sale In Naigaon East

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dream Aura, Vasai West, Vasai West For Sale In Vasai West

Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,987 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

1 BHK Apartment In Rajhans Seasons For Sale In Vasai West

Rajhans Seasons  Suyog Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹8,819 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 RK Apartment In Lote Pandurang Smruti For Sale In Dawadi Gaon

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Global CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZShubham general storeDattani Square Mall

2 BHK Flat In Star Galaxy For Sale In Vasai West

Stella Nr. Ayappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Chs For Sale In Sapphire Chs

Sapphire CHS  Rajhans Dreams Ln near Onyx, rajhans dreams
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,261 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat In Samratha Season For Sale In Vasai West

Near Sabari Giri Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,699 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Park For Sale In Vasai West

Anand Park  Manickpur Near St. Michael's Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,154 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Reputed Dosti Coral Chs For Sale In Vasai West

Manickpur, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Sapphire For Sale In Vasai West

Dosti Sapphire  Suyog Nagar, Near Serena Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,574 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Citizen Daffodil For Sale In Naigaon East

Citizen Daffodil  Residential Colony, Naigaon East, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,126 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Ajanta Garden For Sale In Naigaon East

Ajanta Garden   NH 48, Sasunavghar, Near Crystal Marble and Ceramics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Anandpark Bcde Wings Co.op.hsg.soc. For Sale In Manickpur

Gharat Aali, Jari Mari Nagar, Near St Michaels Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 BHK Flat In The Citizen Co-op Hsg. Society For Sale In Naigaon East

The Citizen Co-Op Hsg. Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹9,038 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Vasai West For Sale In Unnamed Road, Umela, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401202, India

vasai west  near hanuman mandir vasai west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Lacs
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
3,725/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shantee Sunshine Meadows For Sale In Vasai West

Shantee Sunshine Meadows  Near New Simla Dairy Manali Milk Dairy Store, Garwadi, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,967 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Apartment In Dosti Daimond For Sale In Vasai West

dosti daimond  Manickpur, Vasai West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹16,571 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Dham Complex, Naigaon East For Sale In Naigaon East

Sai Dham Complex, Naigaon East  Sai Dham Complex, Naigaon East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saidham Complex For Sale In Bhiwandi

Saidham Complex  Kongaon kalyan west bhiwadi near Ved Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shripal Sattva For Sale In Vasai West

Shripal Sattva  Near Dattani Square Mall, Papdi, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.4 Lacs
₹6,463 per sq.ft.
35,191/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Global CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & BarDattani Square Mall

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Umela without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Umela, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Umela?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Umela.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Umela?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Umela is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Umela?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Umela. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!