nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Naigaon West , Mumbai below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Naigaon West below 90 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Villa In Shantee Orchid Villas For Sale In Naigaon East
Shantee Orchid Villas hinchoti, ,Mumbai, Maharashtra 401208
Not under loan₹
₹87.81 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹50,327/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rajhans Seasons For Sale In Vasai West
Rajhans Seasons Suyog Nagar, Vasai West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹9,418 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rajhans Dreams For Sale In Vasai West
Rajhans Dreams St Gonsalo Garcia Church Rd, Suyog Nagar, Vasai West Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401202 India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rajhans Moonstone For Sale In Vasai West
Rajhans Moonstone Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹83.56 Lacs
₹9,972 per sq.ft.
₹47,893/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rajhans Dreams For Sale In Vasai West
Rajhans Dreams Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,366 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Saiberious Housing Society For Sale In Vasai-virar,
Suyog Nagar, near St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Vasai ) West
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,180 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Divine Sky Vista For Sale In Vasai West
Divine Sky Vista Papdi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹81.92 Lacs
₹6,420 per sq.ft.
₹46,952/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Padmavati Grace Chs For Sale In Vasai West
Padmavati Grace CHSÂ Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kingstone Annex, Vasai West For Sale In Vasai West
Bhabola Naka near McDonald's
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,981 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dattani Linear For Sale In Vasai West
Dattani linear  dattani linear
Under Loan₹
₹88.5 Lacs
₹8,060 per sq.ft.
₹50,723/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Dinkar Prasad Society For Sale In Vasai West
shani temple
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat In Muslim Commitee Building For Sale In Vasai
Manickpur near Union Bank of India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Navkar City Phase 2 For Sale In Naigaon East
Navkar city phase 2Â Don Bosco Rd Near Don Bosco High school
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,290 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Maxxworld For Sale In Naigoan
Sunteck MAXXWorld Sunteck MAXXWorld Naigaon
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sunteck Maxxworld For Sale In Naigaon East
Sunteck MAXXWorld Naigaon
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,984 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Maxx World For Sale In Naigaon East
Sunteck Maxx World Sunteck MAXXWorld Naigaon East, Naigaon East Naigaon, Tivri, Maharashtra 401208 India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,912 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Maxxworld Naigaon For Sale In Naigaon
Sunteck MAXXWorld Naigaon Tivari, East, Naigaon East, Naigaon, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Maxx World For Sale In Naigaon East
Sunteck Maxx World Sunteck Maxx World
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck West World For Sale In Naigaon East
Sunteck West World 9V86+76V, Naigaon East, Tivri, Maharashtra 401208, India Lat, Lon: ********9, 72.860370
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Umela without brokerage?
Yes! In Umela, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Umela?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Umela area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Umela?
Properties available in Umela could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Umela?
To determine property prices in Umela, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.