nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Devarachikkana Halli , Bangalore | Villas in Devarachikkana Halli , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Villa In Mahaveer Ryholite For Sale In Nyanappana Halli, Arekere
Mahaveer Ryholite
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,760 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/25West
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Artha Zen ( Times Of India Group) For Sale In Begur Road
begur road near snn serinity
Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹11,607 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Mahanidhi Residency For Sale In Begur Main Road
Ekia school
Under Loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Laxmi Layout For Sale In Begur
Vittasandra Main Rd , near Beguru Post Office
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Lake Dew For Sale In Begur
Vittasandra near Beguru Post Office
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Divya Jyothi Lake Bay For Sale In Lake Bay Road
Begur lake
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In T G Lake Vista For Sale In Begur Road, Bangalore
Lake Point Tower Avenue, Road, AECS C Block, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Near Virat Nagar Park For Sale In Bommanahalli
Behind virat nagar park
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹90,270/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Valmark Cityville, Hulimavu For Sale In Hulimavu
Valmark Cityville, Hulimavu near Vivarta magan apartment
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹14,113 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,976 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Valmark Cityville For Sale In Vj84+mgh, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Valmark Cityville Cluster_begur 12,Valmark cityville
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Sriven Exotica For Sale In Begur
Sy. No. 146/2, Ward No. 192, MM Layout, Subhash Nagar, Singasandra, Begur Main Road, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Valmark Cityville For Sale In Vj52+43q, Doddakammanahalli Lake Bank Rd, Central Excise Layout, Phase 2, Tejaswini Nagar, Bengaluru, Doddakammanahalli, Karnataka 560083, India
Valmark Cityville bannerghatta road
Under Loan₹
₹4.3 Crores
₹13,543 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Valmark Cityville For Sale In Hulimavu
Valmark Cityville Near Karnataka Bank - Gottigere Branch & ATM,Chandrashekarapura Village,Hulimavu,Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹11,956 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,262 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Gouthami Meadows For Sale In Basapura
Gouthami Meadows, 2, 2nd Cross Rd, Shushruthi Nagar, Basapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,510 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Chartered Grasshopper For Sale In Basapura Electronic City
Basapura main road Chartered Grasshopper
Under Loan₹
₹7.25 Crores
₹20,423 per sq.ft.
₹4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Devarachikkana halli?
Buying a villa in Devarachikkana halli is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Devarachikkana halli’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Devarachikkana halli?
The starting price of villas in Devarachikkana halli can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Devarachikkana halli, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Devarachikkana halli?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Devarachikkana halli get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.