nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Film Nagar , Hyderabad | Villas in Film Nagar , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Villa In Phoenix Saptam For Sale In Puppalaguda

Phoenix Saptam  Puppalaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Phoenix Saptam For Sale  In Puppalaguda1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet

4 BHK Villa In Maharaja Beverly Park For Sale In Tellapur

Maharaja Beverly Park  Near Peddamma Gudi Metro Station, Kollur, Tellapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.63 Crores
₹12,511 per sq.ft.
3.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Maharaja Beverly Park For Sale  In Tellapur1/12
Exclusive Deal
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.3 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Villa In Maharaja Beverly Park For Sale In Tellapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.88 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
3.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet
1.3 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Western Plaza For Sale In Shaikpet

OU colony near Hotel Bheema's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹7,392 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,097 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Villa In Sri Aditya Athena For Sale In Shaikpet

SY No 18, AA 19 26/A 26/AA, Manikonda Rd, Block C, C Block, OU Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Villa In Sri Aditya Athena For Sale In Shaikpet

Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹11,298 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4 BHK Villa In Hig Chitrapuri Hills For Sale In Khajaguda

Chitrapuri Colony Hig Tower Road, Khajaguda - Nanakramguda Rd, Khajaguda, Telangana 500104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Film nagar?

Buying a villa in Film nagar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Film nagar’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Film nagar?

The starting price of villas in Film nagar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Film nagar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Film nagar?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Film nagar get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Film nagar?