nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Basantpur , Faridabad | Villas in Basantpur , Faridabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Kensington Park -2 For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Kensington Park -2 For Sale  In Sector 1281/12
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4 BHK Villa In Ashoka Enclave, Sector 37 For Sale In Sector 37

Ashoka Enclave, Sector 37  Ashoka Enclave, Faridabad, Faridabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Ashoka Enclave, Sector 37 For Sale  In Sector 371/8
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadHDFC BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

4+ BHK Villa In Jaypee Greens Kingswood Oriental Villas For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Kingswood Oriental Villas  Asgerpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh , 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.4 Crores
₹16,419 per sq.ft.
5.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,725 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Villa In Ashoka Main For Sale In Sector 35

245 Ashoka Enclave Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadGurgaon Gramin BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

2 BHK Villa In Jaypee Kensington Park Plot Phase I For Sale In Sector-133

K.P.-1, Jaypee Greens, Wishtown, Sector 133, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹26,007 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Villa In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,062 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Villa In Apartment For Sale In Sector 35

Ashoka Enclave 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Villa In Rps 12th Avenue For Sale In Rps 12th Avenue

Milestone, Main, Mathura Rd, Pocket C, Sector 27C, Faridabad, Haryana 121003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.95 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from Sarai
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Mahagun Golf Centric Vertical Villas For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Villa In Jaypee Greens Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Wish Town Klassic  Jaypee Greens Wish Town Klassic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/58
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Jaypee The Kallisto Town Homes For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee The Kallisto Town homes  Jaypee The Kallisto Town homes, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹20,252 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,444 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms For Sale In Sector 135

Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms  Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms, Green Beauty Farms, Old Club House, Sector 135, Noida, Nagli Bahrampur, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,863 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadShivalik Small Finance Bank Sector 135 Noida-Branch & ATMMetro Station Sector 137Golden palms gymFelix Hospital

4+ BHK Villa In Jaypee Kasablanca For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Kasablanca  Jaypee Kasablanca, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.6 Crores
₹24,304 per sq.ft.
5.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Rps Green Valley For Sale In Sector 41, Faridabad

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,076 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Omaxe Green Valley Villa For Sale In Surajkund Road

Omaxe Green Valley Villa  Surajkund Road, Sector 41-42, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Jaypee Green Wish Town Kristal Court 2 For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Green Wish Town Kristal Court 2   Jaypee Green Wish Town Kristal Court 2 , Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.9 Crores
₹16,047 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Green Beauty Farms For Sale In Sector 135

Green Beauty Farms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,401 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Shivalik Small Finance Bank Sector 135 Noida-Branch & ATMMetro Station Sector 137Golden palms gymFelix Hospital

3 BHK Villa In Jaypee Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Wish Town  Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Villa In Jaypee Greens Town Homes For Sale In Greater Noida

Jaypee Greens Town Homes  Greater Noida,Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
40,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Springfield Colony For Sale In Sector 31

near batra heart and multispeciality hospital, Block 21, Block F, central park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankSarai Metro StationXXX GymUniversal HospitalSector 28
1.7 km from Mewala Maharajpur
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Villa In Eros Garden Villas For Sale In Sector 39

Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹9,432 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankTara ApartmentGalaxy GymBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

4 BHK Villa In Green Beauty Farmhouse For Sale In Noida Sector 135

Green beauty farmhouse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Villa In Shree Apartments For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pur

Mehrauli - Badarpur Rd, Vishwakarma Colony, Near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadAxis BankJanta FlatsGalaxy GymBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
0.8 km from Saket
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Villa In Duplex Villas Hd Block For Sale In Sector 135

shriram millinieum school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.32 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,888 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Sector 135

The Shriram Millennium School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.8 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Islampur?

Buying a villa in Islampur is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Islampur’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Islampur?

The starting price of villas in Islampur can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Islampur, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Islampur?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Islampur get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.