nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Basantpur , Faridabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Basantpur below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 146
Independent House, bypass rd near Government Girls Senior Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,457 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,115 sqft
Builtup
1/2West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mithapur
Goyal market, near faridabad toll, Mithapur Extension,
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Mithapur Extension
Independent House, Sindhu Farm Rd near Durga Builders Delhi
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Badarpur
Independent House, Lalu Colony, Mithapur Extension NEAR Tagore Shiksha Niketan
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹90,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Sehatpur
Independent House, Gali Number 5 near petrol bunk
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Sd For Sale In Molar Band
methapur hakti Vihar near new life medical center
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Badarpur
Independent House, Molarband Extn, near Sharma Medical
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,677 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 91
Independent House, Baba Surdas Colony near B.N. public school
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,707 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,868 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Badarpur
Standalone Building, Molar band Extension near DC MILLENNIUM PUBLIC SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,186 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Molarband Ext
Independent House, Gali no 10
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹24,691 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Khajoor Road
Independent House, A-150, Block C, Molar band Extension, Badarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110044, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard, Sector 131 For Sale In Sector 131
Sabita 170000002026-04-114 BHK Flat In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard, Sector 131 For Sale In Sector 131Wish Town4 BHK Flat In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard, Sector 131 For Sale In Sector 131Sector 131noida4 BHK Flat In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard, Sector 131 For Sale In Sector 131Sector 131noidaNot under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,808 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Espire Tower, Sector 37 For Sale In Sector 37
Espire Tower, Sector 37Â Sarai, Tilpat Rd, Palla 2 Village, Sector 37, Faridabad, Haryana 121003
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,452 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,147 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Espire Hamilton Heights For Sale In Sector 37
Espire Hamilton Heights Sarai, Tilpat Rd
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Espire Towers For Sale In Sector 37
ESPIRE TOWERSÂ ESPIRE TOWERS
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 37
Independent House, Des Raj Market Road near Shemrock Buds
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard For Sale In Sector 131
Jaypee Kensington Boulevard Jaypee Greens Orchards, Asgerpur, Sector 131, Noida, Shahpur Govardhanpur Bangar, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 34
Independent House, Power House Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹6,401 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,656 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Badarpur
standalone building, Molar band Extension, near Raju Dhaba
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,651 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,312 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Ashoka Enclave, Sector 37 For Sale In Sector 37
Ashoka Enclave, Sector 37Â Ashoka Enclave, Faridabad, Faridabad District
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard For Sale In Sector 131
Jaypee Kensington Boulevard Sector 13, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In 1292, Budh Vihar Colony, Tajpur Pahari Village, Badarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110044, India
Independent House, Behind Seble Cinema Hall
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,323 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,006 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 m from Badarpur Border
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Badarpur
Mathura Rd Near by Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Auto Rest
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 m from Badarpur Border
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Kensington Park Height Apartments For Sale In Sector 133
Jaypee Wishtown
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,381 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,972 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Kensington Park Apartments For Sale In Sector 133
Jaypee Greens Kensington Park Apartments Jaypee Greens, Sector 133, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,193 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Islampur without brokerage?
Yes! In Islampur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Islampur?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Islampur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Islampur?
Properties available in Islampur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Islampur?
To determine property prices in Islampur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Islampur?