nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Bengaluru , Bangalore | Villas in Bengaluru , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Sjr Crystal Cove For Sale In Margondanahalli

SJR Crystal Cove  Maragondanahalli, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Sjr Crystal Cove For Sale  In Margondanahalli1/51
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

3 BHK Villa In Svs Springs Mathrushree For Sale In Margondanahalli

SVS Springs, Kithaganur Main Rd, Mathrushree Layout, Doddamuniswamy Reddy Layout, Margondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,226 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Svs Springs Mathrushree  For Sale  In Margondanahalli1/8

4+ BHK Villa In Happy Gardens Sunny Layout For Sale In Margondanahalli

Happy Garden 2nd Cross Rd, Sunny Layout, Green Woods Layout, Margondanahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactorySeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Luxus For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Hallehalli, Naidu Farm Road, Off Ramurthy nagar Land Mark: Reliance Fresh, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

2 BHK Villa In Ds Max Sovereign , Hallehalli For Sale In Hallehalli

Hallehalli, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4+ BHK Villa In Hebron Enclave Villas For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Survey no. ************ Hallehalli Naidu Farm Road, Off Ramurthy nagar Land Mark: Reliance Fresh, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

4 BHK Villa In Hebbron For Sale In Battarahalli

GARDEN CITY UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Villa In Ssr Signature Gardenia, Krishnarajapura For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Cheemasandra, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3DRiches Garden IISri Sai Medicals & General Stores

4 BHK Villa In Hebron Tower For Sale In Battarahalli

Hebron Tower  GARDEN CITY UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

4 BHK Villa In Prestige Augussta Golf Village For Sale In Anagalapura

Kada Agrahara Main Rd near Sri Sai BABA Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹37,209 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Byrathi CrossEast Point HospitalRiches Garden IIHrushi Medical & General StoreNilaya

4+ BHK Villa In Happy Garden For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Raghavendra Extension near happy garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,458 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

3 BHK Villa In Prestige Augusta Golf Village For Sale In Horamavu

Prestige Augusta Golf Village  Augusta Golf Village, Horamavu, hennur main road,Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.42 Crores
₹22,583 per sq.ft.
3.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Prestige Augusta Golf Village For Sale In Horamavu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.1 Crores
₹37,442 per sq.ft.
9.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Prestige Augusta Golf Village  Prestige Augusta Golf Village, Sai Baba Temple, Augusta Road, near Anagalapura, Kothanur, Vaderahalli, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹19,167 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Villa In Prestige August For Sale In Prestige Augusta Golf Village

Opposite Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4+ BHK Villa In Ferns Meadows For Sale In Bileshivale

Not under loan
10.5 Crores
₹27,632 per sq.ft.
6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Villa In Ferns Meadows - Private Residences & Club For Sale In Bileshivale

Ferns Meadows - Private Residences & Club  Avalahalli Main Road, Dr.S.R.K. Nagar post, Bileshivale, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Villa In Slm Property For Sale In Bidarahalli

cheemasandra near Panchayat and Sub-Tahsildar's Office, Government of Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.48 Crores
₹36,632 per sq.ft.
1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalRiches Garden IIRadiant Lake ViewDarjeeling Momos & Fast Food

3 BHK Villa In Assetz Bloom And Dell For Sale In Doddabanahalli

Assetz Bloom and Dell  Assetz Bloom and Dell Near Doddabanahalli Gram Panchayat Office,Off Sai Baba Ashram Road,Doddabanahalli,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹12,779 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Villa In Asha Township For Sale In Doddagubbi

Off Hennur Main Road, Doddagubbi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraKoshys HospitalRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General StoresNilaya

4 BHK Villa In Asha Township Doddagubbi, Doddagubbi For Sale In Doddagubbi

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,012 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,330 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Asha Township For Sale In Doddagubbi

Asha Township   Off Hennur Main Road, Doddagubbi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Saravana Layout Phase 2 For Sale In Chrysalis High, Horamavu ? Banaswadi

Chrysalis High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

4+ BHK Villa In Sai Chaitanya Mango Meadows For Sale In Bidarahalli

Sri sai chaitanya's Mango meadows, hobli, Kadagrahara main Rd, taluk east, Bidarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹5,395 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: BayyapannahalliEast Point HospitalRiches Garden IIRadiant Lake Viewkoshys family restaurant

4 BHK Villa In Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2 For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2 Hennur Main Road Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹21,731 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,646 sqft
Builtup
1/49
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in K. c. krishna reddy layout?

Buying a villa in K. c. krishna reddy layout is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through K. c. krishna reddy layout’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in K. c. krishna reddy layout?

The starting price of villas in K. c. krishna reddy layout can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in K. c. krishna reddy layout, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in K. c. krishna reddy layout?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in K. c. krishna reddy layout get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.