nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Yashwant Nagar , Pune | Villas in Yashwant Nagar , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Meghaswana 25 Karat For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

PMMJ+6V6, Talegaon - Chakan Hwy, Swapna Nagari, Vatan Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade R, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Meghaswana 25 Karat For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

3 BHK Villa In Tennessee Appartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Urse Talegaon Rd, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Tennessee Appartment For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/17

4 BHK Villa In Om Angel Hills Row Houses, For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Om Angel Hills Row Houses,   4, Talegaon - Chakan Hwy, Rajgurav Colony, Chakan, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,508 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,305 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Villa In The Raino Chs For Sale In Pmqp+4wh, Yojana Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India

The Raino chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Villa In Karan Appartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade Rural,

Karan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Namrata Eco City For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade Police Station

Namrata Eco City  Madhurangan,, Yashwant Nagar Approach Rd, Tapodham Colony, Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,732 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Villa In Kakade Panoramaa For Sale In Kakade Panoramaa

Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹6,905 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Siddhivinayak Rigel For Sale In Manohar Nagar

Siddhivinayak Rigel  Manohar Nagar,pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,144 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Sai Residency Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade,

talegaon chakan rd Sai Residency behind mayuresh dinning .near paisa fund
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Kohinur Bingolia For Sale In Varale

Pratik Nagar near Shree Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,730 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Villa In Samruddhi Samruddhi Apartments, Pune For Sale In Samruddhi Society

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,110 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Villa In Riverdale Villa Complex For Sale In Talegaon

Ambi Rd, Near Ganesh Nagar Nisarg House Management Coop Hsg Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Aayush Park Iii For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

Yashwant Nagar Rd, Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Villa In 33-lake Castle For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Vishnupur near NCER Pune - Nutan College Of Engineering And Research | Skill Based Engineering College Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Omkar nagar?

Buying a villa in Omkar nagar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Omkar nagar’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Omkar nagar?

The starting price of villas in Omkar nagar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Omkar nagar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Omkar nagar?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Omkar nagar get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.