nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Yashwant Nagar , Pune below 40 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Yashwant Nagar below 40 lakhs

2 BHK House For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Independent House, Talegaon-Chakan Rd, Omkar Nagar, Sadguru Nagar, Yashwant Nagar, near Sneh Girls Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Flat In Punyai For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Hospital Colony Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Punyai For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade
Commute Friendly

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Punyai For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Hospital Colony Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Punyai For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade
Commute Friendly

2 BHK House For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sadguru Apartment For Sale In Talegaon

PMPH+7PH, Sadguru Nagar, Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,130 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Aditya Vihar For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Yashwant Nagar near Indrayani College Library
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Av Shree Ganesh Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

AV shree ganesh residency   Yashwant Nagar near indrayani college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,805 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Shrirang Vihar Hou.soc For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,627 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Indrayani College Talegaon Dabhade

Independent House, RH05, shubham Rachana, plot no 22, indryani nagar talegaon dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,533 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Pratik Nagar Chs For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Yashwant Nagar near Talegaon General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,050 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In 91802, Hospital Colony Rd, Bhandara Darshan Colony, Sadguru Nagar, Satyakamal Colony, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506, India

Independent House, Bhandara Darshan Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Hinjewadi Road Riverfront Phase 1 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Xrbia Hinjewadi Road Riverfront Phase 1  XRBIA Riverfront Near Narhe MIDC Parandwadi-Hinjewadi Road,Near DHAMALE PETROLEUM,Bebadohal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityLakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

2 BHK Apartment In Ojas Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Ojas Apartment  Plot No.1, Ambika Park, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Swapna Nagari  Pune-Nashik Highway, Zagade Wasti, Chakan, Tal Khed, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Swapna Nagari   Swapna Nagari, Vatan Nagar, near Swarsaj music
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Namrata Aikonic For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

Namrata Aikonic  talegaon dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,184 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Narayani Classic For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Narayani Classic Appartment, Indrayani Colony, Swapna Nagari, Vatan Nagar Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Talegaon Varale Road, Pratik Nagar, Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,839 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Pratik Nagar Society For Sale In Talegaon Dhabade

Talegaon Varale Rd near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jaswandi Building For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

, Talegaon Chakan Rd, Pratik Nagar, Yashwant Nagar, near Indrayani Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Prathmesh Apartment For Sale In Manohar Nagar

Talegaon Dabhade, near goodwill school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,279 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Independent House, Tapodham Colony, Yashwant Nagar near Saraswati Vidya Mandir, near Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Life For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

VTP Urban Life  Talegaon Dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Devgiri Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade,

Devgiri Appartment, Plot No. 70, Indrayani Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹2,880 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sakar Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Sakar Apartment  Satyakamal Colony,backside Royal Enfield Showroom - Kings Royal Riders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹4,203 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Durvankur Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Durvankur Apartment  Yashwant Nagar near Maharashtra Institute of Medical Education and Research
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Omkar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Omkar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Omkar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Omkar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Omkar nagar?

Properties available in Omkar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Omkar nagar?

To determine property prices in Omkar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.