nbrank,desc

5 - Flats & Houses for sale in Yashwant Nagar , Pune below 30 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Yashwant Nagar below 30 lakhs

1 BHK Flat In Radhakrushnaapartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Samson Nagar, near sneh girls hostel opp old mhada colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,561 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Radhakrushnaapartment  For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/9
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

1 BHK Flat In Jaswandi Appartment. For Sale In Satyakamal Colony

Omkar nagar talegaon dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jaswandi Appartment. For Sale  In Satyakamal Colony1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Namrata Happycity For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

Namrata Happycity  Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Jijamata Chowk, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sidhivinayak Park For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Sidhivinayak park   vansree nagar,l Near Indrayani College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Namrata Happycity For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

Samson Nagar, near sneh girls hostel opp old mhada colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,561 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Sidhivinayak park   vansree nagar,l Near Indrayani College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Navchetna Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Yashwanth nagar,near Shreerang Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,127 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Swapnapurti Silver Heights For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,521 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Krushna Apartment Chs For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Yashwant Nagar,near Indrayani Vidya Mandir's Indrayani Mahavidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,093 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Vatika For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Sai Vatika   Vatan Nagar, Near Indrayani College Talegaon Dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tanvi Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Tanvi residency  Talegaon-Chakan Rd, Near INDRAYANI COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Harshal Residency For Sale In 941, Talegaon - Chakan Hwy, Omkar Nagar, Anand Nagar, Manohar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India

Harshal Residency  Chakan Road.near pratap hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Lomte Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Lomte recidency, vatan Nagar Talegaon-Chakan Rd, maval Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Radha Krishna Apartment  Shop No. 04; Plot No. 48-49, 390/1, Chrishh Vatika, Rajland Lake View Colony, Opp. ABC Petrol Pump, Talegaon Dabhade, Pin, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Amogh Co-op Hsg Society For Sale In Vatan Nagar

PMJJ+P4M, Vatan Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, near hindu mata udyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Xrbia Riverfront For Sale In Talegaon

Xrbia Riverfront, Talegaon Bebadohal,Parandwadi Road, Hinjewadi Bebadohal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25.5 Lacs
₹5,930 per sq.ft.
₹14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

stand alone building  Lane Number 1, Swapna Nagari, Vatan Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vatan Nagar

Talegaon Dabhade near ambika park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,065 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Sai Residency  Sai Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Swapna Nagari  Swapna Nagari, near Swarsaj music
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹3,059 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ozone 24 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Ozone 24, Gavthan Road, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,618 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Swapnanagari For Sale In Yashwant Nagar

Swapnanagari  Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Swapna Nagari  Swapna Nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Swapna Nagari  Pune-Nashik Highway, Zagade Wasti, Chakan, Tal Khed, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Swapna Nagari  Swapna Nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Swapna Nagari  Swapna Nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,841 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Omkar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Omkar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Omkar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Omkar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Omkar nagar?

Properties available in Omkar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Omkar nagar?

To determine property prices in Omkar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.