nbrank,desc

5 - Flats & Houses for sale in Yashwant Nagar , Pune below 25 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Yashwant Nagar below 25 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Namrata Happycity For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Namrata Happycity For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/15
South
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

1 BHK Apartment In Namrata Happycity, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Namrata Happycity, Talegaon Dabhade  Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Jijamata Chowk, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Namrata Happycity, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/7

1 BHK Flat In Jaswandi Appartment. For Sale In Satyakamal Colony

Omkar nagar talegaon dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

Namrata Happycity  Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Jijamata Chowk, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
302 sqft

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
302 sqft

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dyanyash Appartment For Sale In Prestige Apt, Nana Bhalerao Colony Road, Behind Canara Bank, Near Ambar Office, Sadguru Nagar, Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India

Near Radha Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Swapnapurti Silver Heights For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,521 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Vatika For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Sai Vatika   Vatan Nagar, Near Indrayani College Talegaon Dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Independent House, Urse Talegaon Rd, near Aadhar Multi-speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Harshal Residency For Sale In 941, Talegaon - Chakan Hwy, Omkar Nagar, Anand Nagar, Manohar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India

Harshal Residency  Chakan Road.near pratap hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Standalone Building, Talegan Chakan Rd Near IDBI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mai Prasad Apartment Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Pmmh+58m, Vatan Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India

Vatan Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.6 Lacs
₹3,806 per sq.ft.
13,526/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In L Building Swapn Nagari For Sale In Chakan,

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Chrishh Chhaya For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Chrishh Chhaya  Yashwant Nagar near Shri Ganesh Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,268 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Hanging Garden For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Hanging Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,151 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vatan Nagar

Talegaon Dabhade near ambika park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,065 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Swapna Nagari  Pune-Nashik Highway, Zagade Wasti, Chakan, Tal Khed, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,520 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,841 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Chrishh Ansh For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Vatan Nagar Near Madhavbaug Clinic - Talegaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,299 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Ayodhya Puram Society For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Yashwant Nagar near DR B S T RURAL HOSPITAL AND M I. M. E. R. MEDICAL COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Saffron, Talegaon For Sale In Yashwant Nagar

HARNESHWAR CLINIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vatika For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Vanshree Nagar,Near Shree Rang Kalaniketan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,465 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Omkar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Omkar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Omkar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Omkar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Omkar nagar?

Properties available in Omkar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Omkar nagar?

To determine property prices in Omkar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.