nbrank,desc

6 - Villas for Sale in Owle , Mumbai | Villas in Owle , Mumbai

2 BHK Villa In Triveni Heights For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 9,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,774 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Triveni Heights For Sale  In Ulwe
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

2 BHK Villa In Elegant Olympia For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 21, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,755 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Elegant Olympia For Sale  In Ulwe1/20
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

2 BHK Villa In Mgm Residency, Sector 19, Ulwe For Sale In M G M Residency

Plot-161, Sector-19, Opp Om Sai Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,298 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Villa In Shivjay Govind Complex For Sale In Ulwe

Next to Dmart ready , Plot A58
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,673 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweShagun Paradise

3 BHK Villa In Integrated Irs Tower For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,094 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

1 BHK Villa In Venus Skyline For Sale In Navi Mumbai

near Ramsheth Thakur international sport
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹13,204 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Sairaj Paradise Complex For Sale In Panvel

X3VX 4V6, Sai Nagar, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 73.099622
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,735 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Sairaj Paradise Complex For Sale  In Panvel1/26
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

2 BHK Villa In Tejas Exotica For Sale In Old Panvel, Panvel

Kalundre, Opp ONGC Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,741 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Tejas Exotica For Sale  In Old Panvel, Panvel1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Cosmopolitan Chs For Sale In Old Panvel, Panvel

Behind PWD guest house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Villa In Omega Retreat For Sale In Panvel

omega retreat, swami samarth mandir lane , nabdar goan, lonaval
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Villa In Gurusharnam Complex Chs Ltd For Sale In Panvel

GURUSHARNAM COMPLEX CHS LTD   Market Yard Road, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Villa In Shankar For Sale In Panvel

swami nithyananda road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,482 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Villa In Megha Enterprises For Sale In Navi Numbai

sahakar dwarka Phase II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Villa In Sai Ekaveera Co-operative Society For Sale In Panvel

Nandgaon, near Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa In Wadhwa Magnolia Cluster For Sale In Panvel

Wadhwa Magnolia Cluster  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,203 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,743 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Wadhwa Magnolia Cluster For Sale In Panvel

Wadhwa Magnolia Cluster  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹12,221 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,193 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Akshaya Steelman Chs New Panvel For Sale In Panvel

2429+FGF, Sector 2, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

1 RK Villa In Vastu Vaibhav Chs For Sale In Panvel

Sector-1 Kalamboli, Vastu Vaibhav Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Villa In Marathon Nagari Nx For Sale In Badlapur

Marathon Nagari NX  Yadav Nagar Shirgaon Badlapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,894 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Tejomay Society Panvel East For Sale In New Panvel East

E-114/01, Sector 7, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Villa In Chandra Anjali For Sale In Adaigaon

kwality developer complex Adai Rd Near Gaon Devi Mandir next to PRAYAG SOCIETY and St. George School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,712 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Villa In Satyam Imperial Heights For Sale In Panvel

Satyam Imperial Heights  Kalamboli Link Rd, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹25,253 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

1 BHK Villa In Silver Harmony, Kalamboli For Sale In Kalamboli

Roadpali, near D Mart Kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Villa In Mountain View Apartments For Sale In Bhatwadi Rasayani

Dand Apta Road, Bhatwadi Rasayani, Maharashtra 410222 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Karanjade Sector 6Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

1 BHK Villa In J J Technocrats Sai Nand For Sale In Dronagiri

Plot No: 12, Sector: 53, Dronagiri, Navin Sheva, Maharashtra 400702, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Villa In Bees Bangla For Sale In Uran

Bees Bangla  Ganesh Nagar Rd , near Jay Girnari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Villa In Bees Bangla For Sale In Uran

Ganesh Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Owle?

Buying a villa in Owle is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Owle’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Owle?

The starting price of villas in Owle can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Owle, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Owle?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Owle get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Owle?

To find all the villas available for sale online in Owle, NoBroker is your one-stop solution. You can visit the NoBroker website or use the app, where you'll discover a comprehensive and up-to-date listing of villas for sale in Owle. NoBroker's platform allows you to easily browse through various property options, view detailed information, connect with sellers, and make informed decisions about your villa purchase.