nbrank,desc

1 - Villas for Sale in Pudur Village Road , Hyderabad | Villas in Pudur Village Road , Hyderabad

4+ BHK Villa In Casagrand Crestwood For Sale In Pudur

Casagrand Crestwood  Pudur, Hyderabad, Telangana 501401
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,234 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Casagrand Crestwood For Sale  In Pudur1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Villa In Subishi S Forest Edge Luxury Homes For Sale In Pudur

SUBISHI s FOREST EDGE LUXURY HOMES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹11,831 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,550 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Subishi S Forest Edge Luxury Homes For Sale  In Pudur1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKAyodhya CircleResto Diner

3 BHK Villa In Envikare Krishe Avya For Sale In Pudur

Envikare Krishe Avya  Pudur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,963 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,347 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Envikare Krishe Avya For Sale  In Pudur1/5
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

4 BHK Villa In Envikare Krishe Avya For Sale In Pudur

Envikare Krishe Avya  Pudur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.41 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

4 BHK Villa In Subishi Forest Edge Luxury Homes For Sale In Medchal

S. NO. 507, 508, Munirabad-Medchal Rd, Pudur, Hyderabad, Telangana 501401
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,268 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,550 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Pudur village road?

Buying a villa in Pudur village road is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Pudur village road’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Pudur village road?

The starting price of villas in Pudur village road can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Pudur village road, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Pudur village road?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Pudur village road get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.