1 BHK Villa In Handewadi For Sale In Hadapsar
undefined
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹7,467 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

Parking

Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties