nbrank,desc

19 - Villas for Sale near KGN xerox, Hyderabad | Villas Near KGN xerox No Brokerage

3 BHK Villa In The Vue Residences For Sale In Puppalguda

The vue Residences  Tirumala hills park, 62 63, Puppal Guda, Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India Lat, Lon: ********8, 78.384165
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In The Vue Residences For Sale  In Puppalguda1/4
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

4 BHK Villa In Blue Lagoon Villa For Sale In Neknampur

Blue Lagoon, Neknampur Rd, Alkapur Township, Narsingi, Neknampur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Blue Lagoon Villa For Sale  In Neknampur1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadGalaxy 70MM A/c

4 BHK Villa In Aditya Fort View For Sale In Puppalaguda

Aditya Fort View  Puppalaguda, Hyderabad 500060, Andra pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

4 BHK Villa In Green Space Fortview Villas Phase-1 For Sale In Neknampur

Green Space Fortview Villas Phase-1  Green Space Fortview Villas Phase-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Green Space Fort View Villas For Sale In Manikonda

Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Tattvam At Golkonda For Sale In Gandipet

Tattvam At Golkonda  Gandipet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹16,499 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,061 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadJubilee Hills Check Post

4 BHK Villa In Pooja Magic Breeze For Sale In Alkapur Township

Pooja Crafted Homes, Magic Breeze
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹10,120 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,915 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

3 BHK Villa In Pooja Crafted Homes, Magic Breeze For Sale In Alkapur Twp

Pooja Crafted Homes, Magic Breeze  Neknampur Rd, Alkapur Township, Alkapur Twp, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹13,170 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,193 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Villa In Shantasriram Spring Valley For Sale In Manikonda

ShantaSriram Spring Valley   Manikonda , Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.42 Crores
₹16,904 per sq.ft.
3.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,798 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4 BHK Villa In Shantasriram Spring Valley For Sale In Manikonda

ShantaSriram Spring Valley   Manikonda , Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.42 Crores
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
3.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,790 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4 BHK Villa In Avni Lake View Villas For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

narsing circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Lake View Villas For Sale In Neknampur

Ibrahim Bagh, Neknampur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.99 Crores
₹18,246 per sq.ft.
3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,283 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Avni Lake View Villas For Sale In Neknampur

Ibrahim Bagh, Neknampur, Telangana, 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹14,474 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Chitrapuri Colony For Sale In Manikonda,

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4 BHK Villa In Crystal Springs For Sale In Manikonda Jagir

Lanco Hills Rd near Vijetha supermarket manikonda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.3 Crores
₹12,619 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Villa In Sri Aditya Athena For Sale In Shaikpet

SY No 18, AA 19 26/A 26/AA, Manikonda Rd, Block C, C Block, OU Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Villa In Sri Aditya Athena For Sale In Shaikpet

Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹11,298 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Villa In Aryamitra Bay Hills, Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Narsingi - Langar Houz Road, beside KVMR Function Hall,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,716 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,633 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa In Western Plaza For Sale In Shaikpet

OU colony near Hotel Bheema's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹7,392 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,097 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In The Vue Residences For Sale In Puppalguda

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Blue Lagoon Villa For Sale In Neknampur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Blue Lagoon Villa For Sale  In Neknampur1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Aditya Fort View For Sale In Puppalaguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6

Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Tattvam At Golkonda For Sale In Gandipet

Tattvam At Golkonda  Gandipet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹16,499 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,061 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹10,120 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,915 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹13,170 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,193 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

ShantaSriram Spring Valley   Manikonda , Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.42 Crores
₹16,904 per sq.ft.
3.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,798 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

ShantaSriram Spring Valley   Manikonda , Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.42 Crores
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
3.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,790 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

narsing circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Lake View Villas For Sale In Neknampur

Ibrahim Bagh, Neknampur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.99 Crores
₹18,246 per sq.ft.
3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,283 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Avni Lake View Villas For Sale In Neknampur

Ibrahim Bagh, Neknampur, Telangana, 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹14,474 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Chitrapuri Colony For Sale In Manikonda,

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4 BHK Villa In Crystal Springs For Sale In Manikonda Jagir

Lanco Hills Rd near Vijetha supermarket manikonda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.3 Crores
₹12,619 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Villa In Sri Aditya Athena For Sale In Shaikpet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Villa In Sri Aditya Athena For Sale In Shaikpet

Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹11,298 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

Narsingi - Langar Houz Road, beside KVMR Function Hall,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,716 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,633 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Villa In Western Plaza For Sale In Shaikpet

OU colony near Hotel Bheema's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹7,392 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,097 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Elate international school?

Buying a villa in Elate international school is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Elate international school’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Elate international school?

The starting price of villas in Elate international school can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Elate international school, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Elate international school?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Elate international school get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.