nbrank,desc

12 - Villas for Sale near Indian Oil, , Gurgaon

3 BHK Villa In Dlf Gardencity Enclave For Sale In Sector 93

Dlaf Garden City Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Dlf Gardencity Enclave For Sale  In Sector 93
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

3 BHK Villa In Dlf Garden City, For Sale In Dlf Gardencity Enclave

DLF Garden City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.07 Crores
₹13,800 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Dlf Garden City,  For Sale  In Dlf Gardencity Enclave1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Villa In Dlf Gardencity Enclave For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Villa In Vatika Seven Elements For Sale In Sector 89 Main, Pataudi Road

Vatika Seven Elements  Situated near Pataudi Road (NH 352W), Delhi-Jaipur Highway (NH 48), and the Dwarka Expressway (NH 248BB).
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,146 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector 95

Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

4+ BHK Villa In New Town Heights-91 For Sale In Ctor 90

ower G, New Town Heights Sector 90 Gurgaon Haryana Tower G, New Town Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,733 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,356 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Villa In Smartworld Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Smartworld Gems
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,986 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

3 BHK Villa In Signature Global Park 37 D For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park 37 D  Sohna Rd, Haryana 122103,Sector 36
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,334 per sq.ft.
88,646/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global  Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505,Sector 92
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹13,074 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Smart World Gems For Sale In Smart World Sector 89

Smart world Gems  Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,378 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Villa In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹18,966 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Smartworldgems For Sale In Sector 89

SmartWorld, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122004,Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹13,388 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Dlf Gardencity Enclave For Sale In Sector 93

Dlaf Garden City Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

Under Loan
2.07 Crores
₹13,800 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Villa In Dlf Gardencity Enclave For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,146 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector 95

Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

4+ BHK Villa In New Town Heights-91 For Sale In Ctor 90

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,733 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,356 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Smartworld Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Smartworld Gems
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,986 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,334 per sq.ft.
88,646/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 92

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹13,074 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Smart world Gems  Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,378 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Villa In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹18,966 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Smartworldgems For Sale In Sector 89

SmartWorld, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122004,Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹13,388 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Sec 95a gurgaon?

Buying a villa in Sec 95a gurgaon is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Sec 95a gurgaon’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Sec 95a gurgaon?

The starting price of villas in Sec 95a gurgaon can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Sec 95a gurgaon, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Sec 95a gurgaon?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Sec 95a gurgaon get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.