nbrank,desc

40 - Villas for Sale near Peeramcheru, Hyderabad | Villas Near Peeramcheru No Brokerage

4 BHK Villa In Pavani Harmony Villas For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Pavani Harmony Villas  Pavani Harmony Villas, Glendale Academy International Back Gate Road, Velly View Enclave, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Pavani Harmony Villas For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

3 BHK Villa In Libdom Villas For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Sy.No 29, 30, Gandamguda, Peerencheru, Eidgah Rd, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,125 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,314 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Libdom Villas For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Tamra Esteria For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Balaji Nagar Near TAMRA ASTERIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹8,682 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,110 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Libdom Villas For Sale In Bandlaguda

Libdom Villas  Gandamguda, Peerencheru, Eidgah Rd, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹16,087 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

3 BHK Villa In Niyas Libdom Luxury Villas For Sale In Sun City, Bandlaguda Jagir

sun city, Bandalaguda jagir , tspa junction , Bandalaguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹13,617 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Villa In Niyas Libdom Luxury Villas For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Niyas Libdom Luxury Villas  Sy.No 29, 30 Libdom Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Pavani Petals For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Pavani Petals, Bandlaguda Jagir, near Sun City Main road, on National highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghTolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Villa In Smr Vinay Harmony County For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Smr Vinay Harmony County  APPA Junction, Bandlaguda Jagir, Rajendranagar mandal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500093, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,509 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

4 BHK Villa In Empire Insignia For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir,

Empire Insignia  Empire Insignia Behind Ara Maisamma, Peerancheruvu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹18,853 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,713 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda Jagirbody engineers Gym puppalagudaKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

4+ BHK Villa In Empire Insignia Villa For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Empire Insignia, Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹15,286 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,271 sqft
Builtup
1/31
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Empire Insignia For Sale In Peerancheruvu

Empire Insignia  Empire Insignia, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹9,596 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,471 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Smr Vinai Bold Roads For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

89XQ+P8G, Abhyudaya Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,050 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

4 BHK Villa In Namaha Lakewood For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Namaha Lakewood  Appa Junction near Himayat Sagar Village, Kokapet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghTolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

4 BHK Villa In Hardhik Meraki Boulevard For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Hardhik Meraki Boulevard  Sai Baba Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹18,164 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,056 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Ketrish Land Mark For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Ketrish Land Mark  LAND MARK,UPPERBASTI,NAMALAGUNDU,hyderabad,500061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Sm Avenue For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

SM Avenue  Street number 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹10,043 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,559 sqft
Builtup
1/107
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Hardhik Meraki Boulevard For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹10,504 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,760 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Sri Heavens For Sale In Peeramcheru

Peeramcheru Near KaliMandir | Sri Kali Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.38 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
44,920/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Sri Heavens For Sale In Peeramcheru

Peeramcheru Near KaliMandir | Sri Kali Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.48 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
32,941/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Sri Heavens For Sale In Peeramcheru

Peeramcheru Near KaliMandir | Sri Kali Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.88 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
35,463/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

4 BHK Villa For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir,

Independent House, road no 3 in Anand Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

4+ BHK Villa In Suncity Gate Villa For Sale In Sun City

Sun City rd Near Balaji Papalal Mithai Bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghTolichowkiCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

4 BHK Villa In Villa No.15 For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Diamond Ridge Apartment Velly View Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Gkrs Palacio For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

GKRS Palacio  Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹12,394 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,316 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Keerthi Sanctuary For Sale In Abhyudaya Nagar

Keerthi Sanctuary  Abhyudaya Nagar, Saibaba Nagar, Kismathpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.8 Crores
₹16,494 per sq.ft.
4.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,729 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Vishal mega mart?

Buying a villa in Vishal mega mart is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Vishal mega mart’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Vishal mega mart?

The starting price of villas in Vishal mega mart can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Vishal mega mart, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Vishal mega mart?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Vishal mega mart get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.