nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Mazgaon , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Mazgaon , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Sauda Heights For Sale In Dongri
Sauda Heights Sandhurst Road, Dongri, Umerkhadi
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹24,151 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Netra Splendour For Sale In Mazgaon
Netra Splendour Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2.03 Crores
₹21,324 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vision Ocean View For Sale In Mazgaon
Vision Ocean View Vision Ocean View, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.97 Crores
₹25,289 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
779 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Konark Aarush For Sale In Mazagaon
Konark Aarush Mazagaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹22,092 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sambhav Grandeur For Sale In Mazgaon
Sambhav Grandeur Mazgaon , Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹20,282 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Radius Harbour Heights For Sale In Mazgaon
Radius Harbour Heights Radius Harbour Heights, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹18,882 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mahendra Ravji Chheda Patni Chawl For Sale In Mazgaon
Mahendra Ravji Chheda Patni Chawl Mazgaon, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹22,018 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Alamdar Mufaddal Park For Sale In Mazgaon
Alamdar Mufaddal Park Mazgaon, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹35,991 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Deekay Solace For Sale In Mazgaon
Deekay Solace Deekay Solace, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹21,145 per sq.ft.
₹76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Saifee Park For Sale In Mazgaon
Saifee Park Mazgaon, Building No. 1, D-Wing, Dr. Mascarenhas Road, Byculla %28East%29, Mustafa Bazar,, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹25,758 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Citymaker Darul Mustafa For Sale In Mazgaon
Citymaker Darul Mustafa Mazgaon, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹22,140 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sumer Armonia For Sale In Mazgaon
Sumer Armonia Mazgaon, Mumbai,Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.61 Crores
₹22,644 per sq.ft.
₹92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sauda Heights For Sale In Mazgaon
Sandhurst Road Railway station
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹30,364 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
494 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mi Hamilton Mansion For Sale In Mazgaon
MI Hamilton Mansion MI Hamilton Mansion, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹24,583 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shreepati Coronet For Sale In Mazgaon
Shreepati Coronet Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹17,638 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kapil Bayview For Sale In Mazgaon
Kapil Bayview Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.14 Crores
₹18,597 per sq.ft.
₹65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kalyan For Sale In Mazgaon
Super Codename Kalyan Passcode Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,186 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In P Square Ganga Avenue For Sale In Mazgaon
P Square Ganga Avenue Mazgaon, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.24 Crores
₹19,936 per sq.ft.
₹71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sauda Heights For Sale In Umerkhadi
Sauda Heights Umerkhadi, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹22,101 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shiv Mahal, Umerkhadi For Sale In Umerkhadi
Dr. Maheshwari Road, Dr Maheshwari Rd, Dongri, Umerkhadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400009, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.31 Crores
₹26,200 per sq.ft.
₹75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mazgaon
STandalone building, Mazgaon Rd, Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Al Aziz Palace For Sale In Dongri
Jail Road East , near Habib Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹38,636 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Earth Anand For Sale In Mandvi
Earth Anand Mandvi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹22,496 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Jakhubhai Lalji Empire Gold For Sale In Mazgaon
Jakhubhai Lalji Empire Gold Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹86.35 Lacs
₹21,164 per sq.ft.
₹49,491/Month
Estimated EMI
408 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Alamdar Aqdas Residency For Sale In Mandwa
Alamdar Aqdas Residency Alamdar Aqdas Residency, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹20,182 per sq.ft.
₹76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Central railway godown without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Central railway godown, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Central railway godown?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Central railway godown.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Central railway godown?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Central railway godown is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Central railway godown?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Central railway godown. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!