nbrank,desc

0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Drug Employees Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Thane West

Pokhran Road No. 1, Kusumagraj Marg, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,844 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Drug Employees Co Operative Housing Society  For Sale  In Thane West1/15
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Anand Bhavan For Sale In Thane West

Sri Sai Anand Bhavan  Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹11,964 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Anand Bhavan For Sale  In Thane West1/20
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Raunak Residency For Sale In Thane West

Vartak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Natasha Enclave For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Natasha Enclave  Vartak Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.6 Lacs
₹10,548 per sq.ft.
35,305/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Crom Park Chs For Sale In Vartak Nagar, Thane West

Near Laxmi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70.9 Lacs
₹12,661 per sq.ft.
40,635/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Natasha Enclave For Sale In Block-3, Vedanta Phase Iii, Siddhivinayak Society, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vedant Complex, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Vihar  D 1102,Dosti vihar complex,Vartak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹16,449 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Dosti Vrishti For Sale In Thane West

Bank Auction Property - Dosti vrishti  Near ICICI Bank Ltd.,Thane-Pokhran Road 1, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,803 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Gagangiri apartment   near kamgar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Raymond Realty Premium I For Sale In Thane West

Raymond Realty Premium I  Raymond Realty Premium I
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹17,889 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Shree Gaganesh For Sale In Thane West

Kores Road, Sawarkar Nagar, near Aai Mata Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹15,741 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Devdaya park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devdaya park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Devdaya park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devdaya park.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devdaya park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devdaya park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Devdaya park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devdaya park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!