nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Jagdale Amizra For Sale In Vartak Nagar
Jagdale Amizra Jagdale Amizra , Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹14,662 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,671 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Siddhi City For Sale In Vartak Nagar
Hubtown Siddhi City Vartak Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹11,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Flat In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West
Mahatma Phule Nagar Road, Vedant Complex,
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In Thane West
Narang Privado Near to Vedant hospital, Vartan nagar, Thane west, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.97 Crores
₹13,747 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vidisha Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West
Vidisha Dosti Vihar Vidisha Dosti Vihar
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹16,910 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vasudha For Sale In Thane West
Dosti Vasudha Thane West
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹20,486 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Park For Sale In Thane West
Gagangiri Park Gagangiri Park, Kusumagraj Marg, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,097 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jagdale Amizra For Sale In Thane West
Jagdale Amizra Behind Union Bank of India
Not under loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society
South-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Devdaya park without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devdaya park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Devdaya park?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devdaya park.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devdaya park?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devdaya park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Devdaya park?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devdaya park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!