nbrank,desc

142 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Namdeo Vadi , Mumbai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Yuvan Passcode Omg For Sale In Thane

Yuvan Passcode OMG  Near Kaushalya Medical Foundation Trust Hospital, Panch Pakhdi, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹12,277 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yuvan Passcode Omg For Sale  In Thane1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

3 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Belicia For Sale In Thane West

House of Hiranandani Belicia  Near Aai Tulja Bhavani Mandir,Panch Pakhdi,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,176 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In House Of Hiranandani Belicia For Sale  In Thane West1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Primerose Chs For Sale In Ganeshwadi

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹20,968 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Pushpak Larkins 315 For Sale In Thane West

Pushpak Larkins 315  Near Shell Petrol pump Pachpakhadi,Panchpakhadi, Nitin Company ,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.74 Crores
₹17,598 per sq.ft.
1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Flat In Nitin Villa Chs Ltd For Sale In Thane West

Banacha Pada, Panch Pakhdi, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,244 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Meridian Maansarovar For Sale In Thane West

Meridian Maansarovar  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹23,082 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,816 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Complex, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Nandivardhan Oasis Royale For Sale In Thane West

Nandivardhan Oasis Royale  Nandivardhan Oasis Royale, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,966 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Oasis Heritage For Sale In Thane West

Sant Dnyaneshwar Rd, Oasis Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹22,833 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Vedant Rohit Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Vedant Rohit CHSL  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,645 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Sahyadri For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Adityaraj Sahyadri  Panch Pakhdi,, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,632 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Borkar Trushna Chsl For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Borkar Trushna CHSL  Panch Pakhdi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹13,804 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sanket By Ishanvi For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Udaynagar Panchpakhadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹17,376 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Mahakali Kalika Heights, Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,327 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Magestic Mohandeep For Sale In Thane West

Magestic Mohandeep  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400602
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹15,759 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ameet Anand Chs For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Ameet Anand CHS  Panch Pakhdi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹16,325 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Kaalika Heights For Sale In Panch Pakhdi, Thane West

Raigad Galli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,525 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Rameshwar Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Aditya Rameshwar CHSL  Aditya Rameshwar CHSL, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹17,459 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In 315 Avenue For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

315 Avenue   Panch Pakhdi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹13,229 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Thane West

standalone building  standalone building, Modi House 1 Eastern Express Highway opp LIC Bldg., Naupada, Louis Wad near Modi Hyundai Thane Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/36

3 BHK Flat In Teejadeep Heights, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Opp. Ginger Hotel, Gokul Nagar, Azad Ngr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sna Nand Apartment For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

SNA Nand Apartment  Panch Pakhadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,892 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lakhani Empire Presidency For Sale In Thane West

Lakhani Empire Presidency  Lakhani Empire Presidency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,773 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lakhani Empire Heritage For Sale In Thane West

Lakhani Empire Heritage  Lakhani Empire Heritage, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.73 Crores
₹20,192 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shrusti Saroj Sadan Chs Ltd For Sale In Mumbai

SAROJ SADAN CHS LTD,RAM GANESH GADKARI PATH,TALAOPALI,Konkan,400602
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Nitin company without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nitin company, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Nitin company?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nitin company.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nitin company?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nitin company is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Nitin company?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nitin company. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!