nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Vihang Gardens For Sale In Thane West
Vihang Gardens Samata Nagar,near State Bank of India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup

South-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat, Thane West For Sale In Thane West
Raymond Ten X Habitat, Thane West Near Singhania School
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹24,409 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/4North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shree Rameshwar Bhavan, Samta Nagar ,pokhran Road No.1,thane West For Sale In Thane West
Opposite Raymonds/singhania school.
Not under loan₹
₹1.36 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Arihant Plaza For Sale In Tulsi Dham
Acharya Atre Marg Near Vedant Multispeciality Hospital
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,976 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Paradise For Sale In Boisar
Cosmos Paradise Cosmos Paradise
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,228 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale In Thane West
Raymond Ten X Habitat Pokhran Road, Singhania School
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,172 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Raymond Ten X Habitat, Thane West Jekegram, Pokharan Road No. 1, Thane West, Thane near Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹31,343 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Siddhi City For Sale In Vartak Nagar
Hubtown Siddhi City Vartak Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Hubtown Greenwoods Akruti
Hubtown Greenwoods Pokran Road 1
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹13,973 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Natasha Enclave For Sale In Vartak Nagar
Natasha Enclave Vartak Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹86.29 Lacs
₹10,549 per sq.ft.
₹49,456/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Hubtown Greenwoods Pokhran Road No.1
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Jagdale Amizra For Sale In Vartak Nagar
Jagdale Amizra Jagdale Amizra , Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹13,290 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vijeta For Sale In Thane West
Dosti Vijeta Dosti Vihar JAI RIDDHI SIDDHI CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY BASNTA Mahatma Phule Nagar Rd, Tulsi Dham, Vedant Complex, Vartak Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹16,204 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aasavari Co-operative Housing Society Ltd. For Sale In Thane West
Aasavari Co-operative Housing Society Ltd. Pokhran Road no 1
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,435 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Mumbai
Dosti Vihar vartak nagar thane west
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In Thane West
Narang Privado Near to Vedant hospital, Vartan nagar, Thane west, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹13,516 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In 31, Pralhad Keshav Alias Acharya Atre Marg, Tulsi Dham, Lokmanya Nagar, Vartak Nagar, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹13,357 per sq.ft.
₹89,491/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Varuna Building For Sale In Thane West
Dosti Varuna Building Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400606
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West
Dosti Vihar Dosti Vihar, Vartak Nagar, Pokharan Road No. 1, Thane West
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹16,038 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West
Dosti Vihar Vartak Nagar, Pokhran Road No.1
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹16,092 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West
Dosti Vihar 1F 1003 VRISHTI DOSTI VIHAR VARTAK NAGAR THANE W400606, Madrecha Rd, near Vedant Complex, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹14,762 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vrishti For Sale In Vartak Nagar
Dosti Vrishti Dosti Vrishti Dosti Vihar Dosti Vrishti, Dosti Vihar, Madrecha Rd, Vartak Nagar Thane, Maharashtra 400606 India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,859 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Apartment For Sale In Thane West
Gagangiri Apartment near kamgar hospital stop corner,, Sai Prasad Sociman Rd, Karvalo Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Thane, Northern Lights For Sale In Shapoorji Northern Lights Thane
thane, northern lights voltas, thane
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹21,168 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Northern Lights For Sale In Thane
Northern Lights 2, Pokhran Rd, near Aai Mata Mandir, Tulsi Dham, Gawand Baug, Thane West,
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹19,266 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Raymond Realty Tenx Habitat For Sale In Thane West
Raymond Realty TenX Habitat, Pokharan Road Number 2, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹19,463 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Devdaya park without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devdaya park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Devdaya park?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devdaya park.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devdaya park?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devdaya park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Devdaya park?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devdaya park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!