nbrank,desc

3 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Govandi , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Govandi , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Praksh Society Chembur For Sale In Chembur East

Shiv praksh society chembur   Chembur East near Poonam petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shiv Praksh Society Chembur  For Sale  In Chembur East1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Matoshree Nagar Chs For Sale In Mira Road East

Matoshree Nagar CHS  Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.25 Lacs
₹9,265 per sq.ft.
27,081/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Matoshree Nagar Chs For Sale  In Mira Road East1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Mishal Shankar Bhavan Premises Csl For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹21,133 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
1.3 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chembur East

standalone building, BS Ambedkar Nagar,Near Tata Institute Of Social Sciences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹13,415 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Chembur East
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Satyam Springs For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹43,529 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Satyam Springs For Sale  In  Chembur1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Simran For Sale In Govandi

Sai Simran  WING-B, Deonar Village Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalBharat Cineplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Simran For Sale In Chembur

Sai Simran  Sai Simran WING-A Deonar Village Rd, Deonar, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,036 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Misty Heights For Sale In Chembur East

Misty Heights  Govandi East, Govandi, Deonar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹23,878 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Panjarpole without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Panjarpole, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Panjarpole?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Panjarpole.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Panjarpole?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Panjarpole is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Panjarpole?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Panjarpole. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!