nbrank,desc

4 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Govandi , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Govandi , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Runway Hills, Deonar For Sale In Anushakti Nagar

Runway Hills, Deonar  Tata Institute of Social Science,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹24,088 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Runway Hills, Deonar For Sale  In Anushakti Nagar
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Estate For Sale In Chembur

Ganga Estate  Chembur, Mumbaim, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ganga Estate For Sale  In Chembur
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Mishal Shankar Bhavan Premises Csl For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹21,089 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
1.3 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid For Sale In Deonar, Chembur

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹39,691 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sabari Horizon For Sale In Deonar

Sabari Horizon  Deonar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sabari Horizon For Sale  In Deonar1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sabari Horizon For Sale In Deonar

Sabari Horizon  Deonar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.3 Crores
₹29,200 per sq.ft.
4.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sabari Horizon For Sale  In Deonar
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Skg Mount Resort For Sale In Chembur East

SKG Mount Resort  SKG Mount Resort, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹33,859 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Sky Terraces For Sale In Chembur

Godrej Sky Terraces  Near BARC Hospital, Deonar, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.33 Crores
₹34,636 per sq.ft.
4.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,406 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Aranya For Sale In Chembur

Tridhaatu Aranya  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,668 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Akshar Amar Mansion For Sale In Chembur East

Akshar Amar Mansion  Chembur East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,054 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shivadam For Sale In Chembur

VN Purav Marg, near Tata Institute of Social Sciences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Flat In Kukreja Daffodils For Sale In Deonar Depot, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

VN purav marg opp deonar bus depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,455 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Sterling Apartment For Sale In Chembur

Dr.C.G. Road, opp Cubic mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹25,499 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Residency Co-op Hsg Society For Sale In Govandi East

Orchid Residency Co-Op Hsg Society  Orchids Residency CHS, Govandi Station Rd, behind Raikar Chambers, Deonar, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sabari Horizon For Sale In Deonar

Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹26,423 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Yash Heights, Deonar For Sale In Yash Heights

Govandi Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Supreme Boulevard For Sale In Chembur East

Supreme Boulevard  Near Axis Bank Branch, Deonar Village Road, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹24,642 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Aphrodite Building For Sale In Govandi East

Aphrodite Building  Deonar Village Rd, near Raheja Acropolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹28,340 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Panjarpole without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Panjarpole, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Panjarpole?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Panjarpole.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Panjarpole?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Panjarpole is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Panjarpole?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Panjarpole. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!