nbrank,desc

1 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kurla West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Kurla West , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Palan

standalone building, Kokan Mercantile Co- Op Bank Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Bombay Taxmens Socitey, For Sale In Kurla West

Near Bandra kurla complex , Lalbahadur Shastri Rd near Bank of Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹19,449 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bombay Taxmens Socitey, For Sale  In Kurla West1/4
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Bombay Taximens Chs For Sale In Kurla West

Bombay Taximens CHS  Bombay Taximens CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bombay Taximens Chs For Sale  In  Kurla West1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Park Chs Socity For Sale In Titwala

vinayak park chs socity  near manda police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 BHK Flat In 1 Bhk Flat For Sale In Mhb Colony Gandhinagar Bandra East Mumbai 400051 For Sale In Bandra East

gandhi nagar bandra east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹1,03,333 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Park Complex For Sale In Thane

Golden Park Complex  Cosmos Tower, Old Agra Rd, Mukatai Nagar, Panchsheel Nagar, Majiwada, Thane,west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,929 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Swagat Tower For Sale In Laxmi Swagat Tower

Bharat Nagar Rd, G Block BKC, Bandra Kurla Complex near Laxmi Swagat Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Rajiv Chs For Sale In Bandra East

Complex Rd near CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - BANDRA KURL ACOMPLEX Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹69,565 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Ratansingh 21 Square For Sale In Borivali West

Ratansingh 21 Square  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹17,930 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Flat In Sahyadri Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

L.T. Rd, Lokmanya Tilak Nagar, Maharashtra Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Santoshi Maa Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Jai Santoshi Maa CHS   Jai Santoshi Maa CHS NEAR Pratap Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Aman Adarsh Nagar Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Kamdhenu Society For Sale In Borivali

Kamdhenu Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Disha Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Disha CHS  Disha CHS, Chandavarkar road, Behind Nakshtra Tower,Borivali west,Mumbai 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/31

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Heights, Borivali West, For Sale In Borivali West

Shraddha Heights, Borivali West,  above BBC hotel and HDFC BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹31,481 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Tower For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,460 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Nakshatra Tower   Mhada HIG Colony, near Mhada Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹22,308 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

Nakshatra tower  Padma Nagar, Chikuwadi, Near Phoenix Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹27,254 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Satejeevan society without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Satejeevan society, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Satejeevan society?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Satejeevan society.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Satejeevan society?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Satejeevan society is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Satejeevan society?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Satejeevan society. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!