nbrank,desc

8 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Bhosari , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Bhosari , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Sanskriti, Bhosari For Sale In Bhosari

Tanish Sanskriti, Bhosari  Tanish Sanskriti, Dighi Road, Geeta Society, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,891 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tanish Sanskriti, Bhosari For Sale  In Bhosari1/18
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Durvankur Apartment For Sale In Durvankur Apartment

Durvankur Apartment  Guru Ganesh vihar colony , Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Durvankur Apartment For Sale  In Durvankur Apartment1/5
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

1 BHK Flat In Vishram Housing Society For Sale In Bhosari

panjarpol, behind central bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹7,458 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/32

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Samrajya For Sale In Bhosari

Jai Ganesh Samrajya  Junction panjarpol, Pune Nasik Highway, Spine Rd, Bhosari, Pune, Maharashtra 411039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Samrajya For Sale In Bhosari

Jai Ganesh Samrajya  Pune Nasik Highway, Junction panjarpol, Spine Rd, Sector No. 3, Bhosari, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Durvankur Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Durvankur Apartment  Panjarpol, Guruvihar Colony, Sector No. 3, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Wood Rose Housing Society For Sale In Bhosari

72/2/A Vaishno Mata Marg Indrani Nagar Sector No. 3 Bhosari Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Samrajya For Sale In Bhosari

Jai Ganesh Samrajya  Spine Rd near Jai Ganesh Samrajya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

shree apartment  phuge mane ali bhosari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Apartment For Sale  In Bhosari1/10
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Apartment In Darshan Society For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,606 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Darshan Society  For Sale  In Bhosari1/4
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

1 BHK Flat In Agarwal Niwas For Sale In Bhosari

Bhosari Alandi Rd Near MedPlus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhosari

Standalone building, alandi road near swami samarth mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur gardenSai Datta Medical

1 BHK Flat In Yeshobhumi For Sale In Wadmukhwadi

sr no 180/1/1 wadmukhwadi Alankapuram Rd, Adarsha Nagar, Tapkir Nagar, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,838 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

1 BHK Apartment In Rameshwar Yashobhoomi For Sale In Bhosari

Rameshwar Yashobhoomi  Alankapuram Rd, Adarsha Nagar, Tapkir Nagar, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/27

1 BHK Flat In Yashobhoomi By Rameshwar Group For Sale In Yashobhoomi By Rameshwar Group, Pune

Alankapuram Road, Wadmukhwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Rameshwar Yashobhoomi  Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,792 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Fursungi

standalone building, near datta mandir,bhosari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur garden

1 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Sankul For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ashirwad sankul  Wadmukhwad near Shrushti Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Londhe Heights For Sale In Dighi

73/45, Savitribai Phule Rd, Matoshri Colony, Panchshil Colony, Adarsh Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

1 BHK Flat In Hind Apartment For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Mukesh Nagar near Pimpri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Waghare Towers For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Waghare towers  Nehru Nagar, near Priyadarshni English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri Colony

standalone building, Nehru Nagar, Near Durgamata MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Sara City   Chakan - Talegaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Sara City   Chakan - Talegaon Road, Pune-410501, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,931 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Panvi For Sale In Kharabwadi

near sara city chakan talgaon road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,040 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Sara City   JRCC+JXP Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Sara City   Kharabwadi, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹3,277 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,226 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,193 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,938 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,232 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.75 Lacs
₹3,602 per sq.ft.
9,600/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sector no. 3 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector no. 3, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sector no. 3?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector no. 3.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector no. 3?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector no. 3 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sector no. 3?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector no. 3. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!