nbrank,desc

1 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Talwade , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Talwade , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Minakshi Society For Sale In Nigadi

Minakshi Society  Yamunanagar, Near Bank of Maharahtra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Minakshi Society For Sale  In Nigadi1/3
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Saha Jeevan Society For Sale In Chikhali

Triveni Nagar Rd K Mahadev Gopal Shivarkar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Saha Jeevan Society For Sale  In Chikhali1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Apartment In Nilay Apartment For Sale In Gat No 288, Nilay Housing Society, B302, Near Silver Fitness Club, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Haveli, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nilay Apartment For Sale  In Gat No 288, Nilay Housing Society, B302, Near Silver Fitness Club, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Haveli, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone building, 43, 43, Sector No. 24, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, near Nigdi Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Flat In Shantai Heights For Sale In Sahyog Nagar

,1 TO 169, Talawade Rd, near sana Bakery,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdAkurdi Railway StationShiromani GymOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Flat In Gajanan Apartment For Sale In Chikhali

335, K Mahadev Gopal Shivarkar Rd, Premsadan Housing Society, Mhetre Wadi, Hanuman Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

standalone building, Maa Sahib Minatiy Thakrey Marg, Ganesh Nagar, Talwade, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationShiromani GymOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pimpri Chinwad

talwade near Nav Maharashtra School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,317 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Apartments For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Himalaya apartments  Talwade Near Nava maharashtra School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Chikhali

TAMHANE WASTI near GURUDATTA SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Socitey For Sale In Talwade

hari om socitey  Hanuman Nagar, near Balaji English Medium School - Primary talawade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Talwade

standalone building, Ganesh Nagar, near Hanuman Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

standalone building, Tamhane wasti near Shreejee fashion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹4,625 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Apartment In Rugved For Sale In Nigdi

rugved   Nigdi Chikhli Rd near CAMP EDUCATION SOCIETY'S PRERANA HIGH SCHOOl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chikhali Pimpri-chinchwad,

Standalone building, jay Malhar society Tower Line Rd, near Anvita Tours and travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,142 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Samarth Apartment For Sale In Chikhali

More Vasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,733 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chikhali

standalone building, Mhetre Wadi, Near Parvati Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chikhali

standalone building, Chinchecha Mala near Hotel Dattakripa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ruston Greaves Housing Society For Sale In Nigdi

Ruston Greaves Housing Society Plot Sector No 27A, Pradhikaran,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Flat In Stanlone Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Nigdi near New Pune Public School - CBSE School in Nigdi ???? ???? ????????? ????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 BHK Flat In Ganga Sidhivinayak Nagri Pradhikaran Nigdi For Sale In Nigdi

BEHIND APU GHAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Nigdi

Akurdi Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Flat In Priya Plaza For Sale In Akurdi

Bijlinagar Near Kajal mehandi artist.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anandban For Sale In Ravet

Gokhale Anandban  Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹9,627 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
509 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Mauli For Sale In Chinchwad

Ganraj Mauli  Shahunagar, Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

1 BHK Flat In Diamond Group For Sale In Ravet

Diamond Vishal Paradise, Near ISCON TEMPLE, sec-29, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48.5 Lacs
₹7,217 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Yamuna nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yamuna nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Yamuna nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yamuna nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Yamuna nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yamuna nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Yamuna nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yamuna nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!