nbrank,desc

5 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Talwade , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Talwade , Pune

2 BHK Flat In Himgouri Society For Sale In Nigdi

Tilak Rd,Near LIC of India, Branch Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Himgouri Society For Sale  In Nigdi1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat In Vasundra For Sale In Nigdi

Yamuna Nagar near Bank of maharashta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vasundra  For Sale  In Nigdi 1/5

2 BHK Flat In Mitralok For Sale In Nigdi

Nigadi Bhosari Rd, near Ranna hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rajanigandha Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade,

Rajanigandha apartment  Rajnigandha apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Perl Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

perl residency  Durga Nagar Chowk near kalpana english midium school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Matoshri Niwas For Sale In Dehu

matoshri niwas  Dehu Gaon near Sant Tukaram Maharaj Gatha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Matoshri Niwas For Sale  In Dehu
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat In Panchseel Park For Sale In Nigdi

Sector 24, near Vidyanand Bhavan Primary & High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Panchseel Park For Sale  In Nigdi 1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Pihu Apartment For Sale In Nigdi

Pihu apartment  MQ5F+9WR, Sector No. 24, Pradhikaran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹10,941 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Jare Corner Building For Sale In Chinchwad

Next to Polite Residency, Krishnanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nigdi

standalone building, Pradhikaran, Sector No. 24, Transport Nagar, near Gandhi Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Am Gore Urban Front For Sale In Hanuman Nagar, Chikhali

AM Gore Urban Front  Hanuman Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.56 Lacs
₹1,688 per sq.ft.
46,172/Month
Estimated EMI
4,772 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Pervin Palace For Sale In Nigdi

pervin palace  Nigdi, near Naturals Ice Cream
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/36
South

2 BHK Flat In Stanalone Building For Sale In Chikhali

Mhetre Wadi, Near Parvati Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

sai park  Rajmata Jijau Marg near Vision German Language Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Navkar Vishwa For Sale In Pradhikaran

Navkar Vishwa  Pradhikaran, Pune, Maharashtra 411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹10,485 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Avika Apartment For Sale In Chikhali

Avika apartment   Patil Nagar, Patilnagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Moi, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Miracle Mithila For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,511 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Sector No. 28, Pradhikaran, Nigdi near Dr. D. Y. Patil Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Mangal Kalash For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
97.4 Lacs
₹8,275 per sq.ft.
55,824/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Vyom For Sale In Nigdi

Swastik Vyom  Nigdi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹11,382 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

standalone building, Chitle Bandhu Mithai Vale Ln, Sector No. 28, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, near CMS English Medium Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sai Darshan  Police Chowki Akurdi, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Near - Akurdi Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In New Town Ntlf Ista For Sale In Nigdi

New Town NTLF Ista  New Administrative Building, Near Akurdi Railway Station, Pradhikaran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,219 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Apartment Katraj For Sale In Katraj

Samruddhi Apartment katraj  shriram nagar near ghevar thali restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Susneh Chs For Sale In Chinchwad

Susneh chs  MIDC, near Dr.D.Y.Patil English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Runal Elanza For Sale In Ravet

Runal Elanza  Runal Elanza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.64 Lacs
₹9,222 per sq.ft.
40,486/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vedika Homes For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Vedika Homes  37, Plot No, Mangal Kalash Rd, Ganesh Nagar, Sec 29, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,753 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anandban For Sale In Ravet

Gokhale Anandban  Gokhale Anandban, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.56 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
40,441/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nandangiri Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Ravet

Nandangiri Co-op Housing Society Ltd  Sector 29, Ravet Pune, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,716 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Nandangiri For Sale In Ravet

Nandhagiri Co-Op Society, Ravet ,Akhurdi, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Yamuna nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yamuna nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Yamuna nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yamuna nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Yamuna nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yamuna nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Yamuna nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yamuna nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!