nbrank,desc

0 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Sriprastha , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Sriprastha , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Mahalxmi Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

Mahalxmi Apartment  Dwarka Hotel near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Mahalxmi Apartment For Sale  In Nalasopara West1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Apartment In Om Sai Kutir Apartment Nalasopara E For Sale In Nalasopara East

Om Sai Kutir Apartment Nalasopara E  Achole Gaon Rd Neminath Nagar, Yashvant Viva Twp, Nalasopara East Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401209 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Om Sai Kutir Apartment Nalasopara E For Sale  In Nalasopara East1/5

1 RK Flat In Abc Bldg For Sale In Nala Sopara

Sriprastha,near Croma - Nalasopara West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Maruthi Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

Sriprastha, near Fun Fiesta Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹2,714 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Jainam Height For Sale In Nalasopara West

Jainam Height  Yashwant Gaurav Auto Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Apartment In Aaksh Apartment For Sale In Bholeshwari Mandir Road

aaksh apartment   near bholeshwari mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sai Prabhavati For Sale In Nalasopara

shardha nagar nallasopara east near divine life school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Flat In Ved Bhadra Apartment, Nallasopara West For Sale In Wageshwari Hills Chs

Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Flat In Chandresh Corner For Sale In Nalasopara %28west%29

Opp. Police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Vedant Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

VEDANT APARTMENT   Tania Horizon Station Rd near ZUDIO - Star Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
South

1 RK Flat In Shree Samarth Coop Hsg Soc For Sale In Nala Sopara

Nalasopara West near Shri Vitthal Rukmini Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,721 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sky Touch Angel Wings For Sale In Nalasopara West

Sky Touch Angel Wings  Near Axis Bank ATM, Panchal Nagar, Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.69 Lacs
₹7,649 per sq.ft.
15,870/Month
Estimated EMI
362 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Apartment In Shreeji Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara East

Shreeji Apartment  shreeji apartment pargati nagar near thakur vidya school nalasoparaest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Lacs
₹1,786 per sq.ft.
3,582/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Swami Samart For Sale In Crg7+683, Nile More Rd, Aakash Nagar, Nilemore, Morya Nagar, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203, India

Swami samart  Swami samarth APT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Flat In Sai Vibhuti For Sale In Crpf+pf3, Moregaon, Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Virar, Maharashtra 401209, India

opposite moregaon talao
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Swami Samarth Walfer Socity For Sale In Nala Sopara

CR96+8RH Sane Rugnalaya Marg, opp. State Bank Of India,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Flat In Shree Krishna Appartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

Nile More Rd, Aakash Nagar, Nilemore, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shree Jivdani Krupa For Sale In Nalasopara

SHREE JIVDANI KRUPA   station road Near Maternity Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.7 Lacs
₹2,486 per sq.ft.
4,986/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Jai Sai Lotus Apartment For Sale In Nala Sopara,

jai sai lotus Apartment  , Morya Nagar near Mother Mary's English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Pooja Niwas For Sale In Nalasopara East

pooja niwas  Damodar Nagar, Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Nilemore, For Sale In Nallasopara

Mahanagarpalika Road Ashirwad Banglow near gaon devi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,553 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Heena Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara East

Heena Apartment  Ostwal Nagari, Nalasopara East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Viraj Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

22, ST Depot Road, Panchal Nagar, Lakshmiben Chedda Nagar, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹1,253 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
399 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Gokul Dham Nalasopara West For Sale In Nalasopara West

Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹12,105 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft

1 RK Flat In Ms Raiyani Maruti Complex For Sale In Nalasopara West

CRG7+QM7, Nile More Road, Village, near Rajiv Gandhi School, Nilemore, Nalasopara West, Maharashtra 401203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Panbai nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Panbai nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Panbai nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Panbai nagar.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Panbai nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Panbai nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Panbai nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Panbai nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!