nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in JP Nagar Phase 8 , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in JP Nagar Phase 8 , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,484 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hm World City For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City, Jp Nagar, Bangalore For Sale In Hm World City Apartments

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,593 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hm World City, Jp Nagar, Bangalore For Sale  In Hm World City Apartments1/27
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In Kothanur

Hm World City  HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,886 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In Jp Nagar 9 Th Phase

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,582 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City  Olive, 3, North, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, Phase 8, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City  HM World City J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,346 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City  J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,484 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City  Sepia, HM world city, Jp Nagar, HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Deepthi nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Deepthi nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Deepthi nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Deepthi nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Deepthi nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Deepthi nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Deepthi nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Deepthi nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!