nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in JP Nagar Phase 8 , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in JP Nagar Phase 8 below 2 crores

3 BHK House For Sale In Sarathi Nagara

Independent House, brindaban delicacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sarathi Nagara1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, 8th Phase, near Tiger fitness gym ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/32
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City  HM World City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,854 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hm World City For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/38
South-West
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In Jp Nagar

Hm World City  HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hm World City For Sale  In Jp Nagar1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City  560108, HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,270 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,726 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City  HM World City J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,110 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,866 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, JP Nagar 8th Phase, Kothnur Main Road, 76/2, Nayak Layout, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Hm Sepia For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City Apartments, 560108, HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹11,977 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/45
South

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City Apartments  HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, JP Nagar 9th Phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,293 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,846 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Deepthi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Deepthi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Deepthi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Deepthi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Deepthi nagar?

Properties available in Deepthi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Deepthi nagar?

To determine property prices in Deepthi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.