nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in JP Nagar Phase 8 Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in JP Nagar Phase 8 Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Apartment In Bv Infinity For Sale In Jp Nagar
BV Infinity Chaithanya layout, Behind RV institute of managment
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,060 sqft
Builtup
1/30North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sparsh Sai Sumkha For Sale In Main Road, J. P. Nagar
opp ennar school
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/20North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar
Hm World City hm world city
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,484 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City, Jp Nagar, Bangalore For Sale In Hm World City Apartments
Hm World City, JP Nagar, Bangalore Hm worldcity apartments
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,593 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In Kothanur
Hm World City HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹10,886 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar
standalone building, HM World City Rd near HM World City Apartments
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹7,951 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,402 sqft
Builtup
1/50
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In Jp Nagar 9 Th Phase
HM World City HM World City
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,582 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar
HM World City Olive, 3, North, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, Phase 8, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur,
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar
HM World City HM World City
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,854 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/38
South-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In Jp Nagar
Hm World City HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In Jp Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹13,855 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,624 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar
HM World City 560108, HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,270 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,726 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar
HM World City HM World City J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,346 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,110 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,866 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar
HM World City J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,484 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar
HM World City Sepia, HM world city, Jp Nagar, HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560062, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Hm Sepia For Sale In J. P. Nagar
HM World City Apartments, 560108, HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹11,977 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/45
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar
HM World City Apartments HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, JP Nagar 9th Phase
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,293 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,846 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Arise Cross Woods Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar
FETTLE CLUB
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Deepthi nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Deepthi nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Deepthi nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Deepthi nagar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Deepthi nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Deepthi nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Deepthi nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Deepthi nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!