nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Comed Rambhau Dev Ji Patil Road , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Comed Rambhau Dev Ji Patil Road , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In The Canvas Residences For Sale In Sewri
The Canvas Residences Near Arab Restaurant, R Kidwai Nagar, Sewri, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹25,680 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/12Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Vista Bay For Sale In Sewri
Rustomjee Vista Bay Near Arab Restaurant, Dyaneshwar Nagar, Sewri, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹3.78 Crores
₹29,605 per sq.ft.
₹2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/14East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Sumera For Sale In Parel
Sattva Sumera Near The Golden Spiral School, Bhoiwada, Parel, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹3.38 Crores
₹28,361 per sq.ft.
₹1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Veena Beena Chs Ltd For Sale In Sewri West
Veena Beena Chs ltd opposite to Sewri bus depot,near Prabhodhankar Thakre Garden
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹37,931 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Crescent Bay For Sale In Bhoiwada
Crescent Bay Bhoiwada, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Gandhi nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gandhi nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Gandhi nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gandhi nagar.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gandhi nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gandhi nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Gandhi nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gandhi nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!