nbrank,desc

10 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Jalaram Chs Ltd For Sale In Thane West

Jai Jalaram CHS LTD  Jay jalaram bappa chs Saket balkum road, Balkumpada , near jalaram temple, Balkum opp Lodha royal casa Thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,191 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jai Jalaram Chs Ltd For Sale  In Thane West1/15
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Flat In Sunflower Tower Chs For Sale In Thane West

Opp Old Police Line Quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sunflower Tower Chs   For Sale  In  Thane West1/31
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Thane

5XWH+CRQ, Kharkar Alley, Thane West, Thane,near nkt college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Krishnamruth Society For Sale In Thane West

Kharkar Alley,Near Thane Police Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't know

2 BHK Apartment In Ghp Aurum For Sale In Thane West

GHP Aurum  Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹13,742 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Matoshree Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Phatak Wada For Sale In Thane West

Aditya Phatak Wada  Aditya Phatak Wada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹19,905 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Smruti For Sale In Thane West

Ward No 1 Kharkar Alley Rd near by Thane Police School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Matoshree Apartment For Sale In Thane

Matoshree Apartment  Matoshree Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Amrut Towers For Sale In Thane West

krishna amrut towers   Thane West, Near Samarth Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Qadri Tower For Sale In Thane

Qadri Tower  Qadri Tower,K.K. road, opp. Shehzada Apartment, Mahagiri Koliwada, Jambli Naka, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Qadri Tower For Sale  In  Thane1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mohanlal Vishram Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Mohanlal Vishram Apartment 5XVH+GR5 Jambli Naka, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,451 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mohanlal Vishram Apartment For Sale  In Thane West1/9

2 BHK Flat In Stadium View For Sale In Thane West

Jambli Naka, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rajshree Park Chs For Sale In Thane West

Rajshree Park CHS  Mahagiri , Behind Dadoji Konddev Stadium, Near Madina Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Station Road Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹10,263 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Arcade For Sale In Thane West

Dream Arcade  Jambli Naka, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Arcade For Sale In Thane West

Dream Arcade  Dream Arcade, Near kopineshwar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Impereal Hights For Sale In Thane West

Impereal hights   Opp.Dadoji konddev stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹14,211 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Imperial Height T For Sale In Thane West

opposite dadoji kondev stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Imperial Heights For Sale In Thane West

Imperial heights  Opp Dadoji Konddev Stadium, Jambli Naka Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,089 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalsmruti Chs For Sale In Charai

Mangalsmruti CHS  Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Aradhya Building For Sale In Thane West

Jambli Naka, Near Shri SiddhiVinayak Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shree Anand Van Society For Sale In Thane West

shivaji path,near Civil Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dutty Vijay For Sale In Thane West

Charai Near St. John The Baptist High School and Jr. College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Imperial Heights For Sale In Thane West

Imperial Heights  Jambli Naka, Near Dadoji Konddev Stadium and Fine Sports
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,542 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Imperial Heights For Sale In Thane West

Khartan Rd Juhu Chandan Society, Jambli Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,564 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Imperial Heights For Sale In Thane West

Imperial Heights  5XRH+FW9, Khartan Rd, Juhu Chandan Society, Jambli Naka, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Samrin Imperial Heights For Sale In Thane West

Samrin Imperial Heights  Khartan Rd, Juhu Chandan Society, Jambli Naka opp dadoji kondev stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,488 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

Samrin Imperial Heights  Samrin Imperial Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,585 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Imperial Heights For Sale In Thane West

Imperial Heights  opp dadoji konddev stadium, khartan plot, Thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,565 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Rukhmani Waman Chs For Sale In Thane West

Near Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.27 Crores
₹17,421 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
729 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Rukmini Chs For Sale In Thane West

Jambli Naka, Near Thane Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Imperial Heights For Sale In Thane West

imperial heights  Khartan Rd, Juhu Chandan Society, Jambli Naka, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kharkar alley without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kharkar alley, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kharkar alley?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kharkar alley.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kharkar alley?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kharkar alley is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kharkar alley?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kharkar alley. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!