nbrank,desc

13 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kalu Nagar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kalu Nagar , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Heritage Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Raj Heritage CHS  Near Rokde Building Auto Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raj Heritage Chs For Sale  In Dombivali West1/24
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivli

Standalone Building, Reti Bunder Road, Dombivli West,near Kailash Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Dombivli1/13

2 BHK Flat In Gajanand Arcade For Sale In Dombivali West

gamdev darshan near gajanand arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Deep Bhushan Building For Sale In Dombivli

Deep Bhushan Building  Rahul nagar Reti bhandr road sudham matri chawl room.no 01, Dombivli, Kalu Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,920 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Heritage Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,735 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Manasi Arcade For Sale In Kalu Nagar

Manasi Arcade  Manasi Arcade, Kalu Nagar, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Gokarnadham Building For Sale In Dombivli West

Near Neel Kamal Bunglow Opp To Kailash Park Bldg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,514 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lotuaai Darshan For Sale In Dombivli

Lotuaai Darshan  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pandurang Arcade For Sale In Dombivali West

Pandurang Arcade  Devichapada, Near Gaondevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/47
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gokarnadham Co Op Hou Society For Sale In 63hj+67g, Meghani Nagar, Kalu Nagar, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

Umeshnagar Near Neel Kamal Bunglow Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹19,422 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Mansi Arcade, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Mansi Arcade, Dombivli West  Anand Nagar, Kalu Nagar, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kailash Park Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

KAILASH PARK CHS  Reti Bunder Road Meghani Nagar, behind Neelkamar Bungalow
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Morya Heights For Sale In Dombivli

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Mangal Murti Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Jai Hind Colony near Don Bosco High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mangal Murti Chs For Sale  In Dombivali West
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mauli Mangalmurti Pride For Sale In Umesh Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,655 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Mauli Mangalmurti Pride For Sale  In Umesh Nagar
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Shree Gangeshwar Chhaya For Sale In Kalu Nagar

gupte rd ,opposite rokde building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivli West

Standalone Building, Shastri Nagar, Near Over Head Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Swastik Park Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Reti Bunder Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹8,902 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Millenium Arcade Co Op Hsg Society For Sale In 2, Mahatma Phule Rd, Maharashtra Nagar, Garibachawada., Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

63JJ+RX7, Maharashtra Nagar, Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Chhaya Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Himalaya Chhaya CHS  Pandit Dindayal Cross Road, Anand Nagar, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Siddhai Society For Sale In Dombivli West

Reti Bunder Road, near KDMC Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,715 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Parvati Arcade For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,269 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Akshata For Sale In Dombivali

sai akshata  DOMBIVALI near don bosco school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,945 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Devicha Pada

Chintamani Heights  Devicha Pada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.84 Lacs
₹6,521 per sq.ft.
31,431/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Bhoir Jewels For Sale In Thane

Sapphire Bhoir Jewels  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹10,252 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pareen Palace Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Dombivli

Pandit Dindayal Road Anand Nagar Near Manpasand mithaiwala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dombivali West

near vishnu nagar police station dombivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹13,455 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Himalaya Ashish For Sale In Dombivali West

Himalaya Ashish, Himalaya Ashish, Pandit Din Dayal Upadhyay Road, Thakurwadi, Kalu Nagar, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.5 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
53,015/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Vrundavan Complex, Ganesh Nagar For Sale In Dombivli

ganesh nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,982 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Kutir Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Vastu Residency For Sale In Dombivli West

Gajanan Vastu Residency  Thakurwadi, Kalu Nagar, Dombivli West, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Sai Shubhangan Chs, Gareebacha Wada, Dombivili, West For Sale In Shop No. 1, 63jm+xv3, 2, Mahatma Phule Rd, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

mahalaxmi chouk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Shankheshwar Palms For Sale In Dombivali West

Kandoba temple,Kumbharkhan Pada, Subhash Road, Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,920 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Heights For Sale In Shree Heights

Shree Heights  Jaihind colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Om Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Om Ganesh Apartment  63FJ+6R2, Pandit Din Dayal Upadhyay Road, Gangeshwar Nagar, Shastri Nagar, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,274 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Dutt Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Sarvodaya Dutt CHS  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Chaitanyasheel Chs For Sale In Thakurwadi, Kalu Nagar

Om complex, near shivsena office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Meghani nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Meghani nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Meghani nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Meghani nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Meghani nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Meghani nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Meghani nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Meghani nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!