nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kalu Nagar , Mumbai below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kalu Nagar below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Heritage Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Raj Heritage CHS  Near Rokde Building Auto Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raj Heritage Chs For Sale  In Dombivali West1/24
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivli

Standalone Building, Reti Bunder Road, Dombivli West,near Kailash Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Dombivli1/13

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Mangal Murti Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Jai Hind Colony near Don Bosco High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mangal Murti Chs For Sale  In Dombivali West
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Flat In Swastik Park Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Reti Bunder Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹8,902 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swastik Park Chs For Sale  In Dombivli West1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Siddhai Society For Sale In Dombivli West

Reti Bunder Road, near KDMC Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,715 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivli West

standalone building, Ghanshyam, Ghanshyam Gupte Marg, Jai Hind Colony, Shastri Nagar, near Don Bosco High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Bhoir Jewels For Sale In Thane

Sapphire Bhoir Jewels  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dombivali West

near vishnu nagar police station dombivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹13,455 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tribhuvan Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

63FH+QWX, Pandit Din Dayal Upadhyay Road, Anand Nagar, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Navadish For Sale In Dombivli West

Anand nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Shubhangan Chs, Gareebacha Wada, Dombivili, West For Sale In Shop No. 1, 63jm+xv3, 2, Mahatma Phule Rd, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

mahalaxmi chouk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Om Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Om Ganesh Apartment  63FJ+6R2, Pandit Din Dayal Upadhyay Road, Gangeshwar Nagar, Shastri Nagar, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,274 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Namaskar Housing Society For Sale In Dombivli West

Thakurwadi, Kalu Nagar near OM SAI SADAN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Om Gurudat Prasad For Sale In Dombivali West

om gurudat prasad   gupte road near Gopi Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,740 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sagar Shrushti, Dombivli West For Sale In Sagar Srushti Chs

Mothagaon, Reti BanderRoad, DombivliWest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Heights Building For Sale In Dombivli West

Swastik Heights Building  Mothagaon, Dombivli West Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivli West

Swaminarayan City  swaminarayan city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivli West

Swaminarayan City  Swaminarayan City Phase I,Reti Bunder Road,Mothagaon, Thakurli,Konkan,421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,172 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft

Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Meghani nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Meghani nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Meghani nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Meghani nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Meghani nagar?

Properties available in Meghani nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Meghani nagar?

To determine property prices in Meghani nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.