nbrank,desc

12 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 8 , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 8 , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Amisha Apartment For Sale In Kandivali West

Amisha Apartment  RSC Road Number 25, Sector 8, Kandivali West, Kandivali, Sector 8, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amisha Apartment For Sale  In Kandivali West1/8
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Flat In Hill View Appartment For Sale In Rsc Rd Number 25, Charkop, Charkop Gaon, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India,mumbai

Sector 8, Charkop,Kandivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hill View Appartment For Sale  In Rsc Rd Number 25, Charkop, Charkop Gaon, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India,mumbai
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Abode Navrang Heights For Sale In Majiwada

Abode Navrang Heights  Majiwada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,957 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sd Crown For Sale In Kandivali West

SD Crown  Charkop, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹13,915 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Sea View, Kandivali West For Sale In Silver Sea View

Silver Sea View, Kandivali West  chakop sector 8, mumbai 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹18,343 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jinay Chs, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Jinay CHS, Kandivali West  Sector 8, Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Hill View Society For Sale In Kandivali West

18, RSC Rd Number 25, Sector 8, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra ? 400057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Bhairav Ocean Breeze For Sale In Kandivali West

Bhairav Ocean Breeze  Near KB patil Int school,Charkop Gaon,Charkop,Kandivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹13,892 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Pqgoda For Sale In Charkop, Sector 8, Kandivali West

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹16,892 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankI.C. ColonyPeople's GymShantidhamMalad West

2 BHK Flat In Society For Sale In Kandivali West

Shri swami samarth CHS near, Akshara High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,652 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Oxford Navrang Laxmi For Sale In Kandivali West

Oxford Navrang Laxmi  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹23,934 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Hill View Charkop, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Charkop, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,626 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ravi Tower, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West, Mumbai

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹28,226 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ravi Tower, Kandivali West For Sale  In Kandivali West, Mumbai1/29

2 BHK Apartment In West View Chs Kandivali, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,483 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In West View Chs Kandivali, Kandivali West For Sale  In Kandivali West1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Chitra Apartment For Sale In Kandivali West

Sai Chitra Apartment  Sai Chitra Apartment Kandivali West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Golden Nest Chs Kandivali, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Kandivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Dhaval Sunrise Charkop For Sale In Kandivali West

Dhaval Sunrise Charkop  Charkop Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹18,261 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/79

2 BHK Apartment In Dhaval Sunrise Charkop For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹17,594 per sq.ft.
90,555/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Charkop For Sale In Sector 8, Kandivali West

Sunrise Charkop  Sunrise Charkop Clu House, SUNRISE CHARKOP, 79, Kandivali, Charkop, Charkop Gaon, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Charkop Sai Vihar Chs Ltd For Sale In Kandivali West

Charkop Sai Vihar CHS LTD  Opp. Swami Samarth Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Saibaba Chs.ltd For Sale In Kandivali West

Sector 9, near Shree Swami Samarth Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,819 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jadeite Kaveri For Sale In Kandivali West

Jadeite Kaveri  Near Piyu's Tours And Travels, Charkop,Kandivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹14,031 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Saibaba Chs For Sale In Charkop Saibaba Cooperative Housing Society, Sector 5, Sector 5 Charkop, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹22,446 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saibaba Apartment For Sale In Charkop

Saibaba apartment   Sector 8 , Near Shree Swami Samarth Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,641 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Indraneel Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Indraneel CHS  38 RDP Road Number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Flat In Saraswati Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

RDP Rd Number 1,Sector 2, Charkop, Charkop Gaon, Near milan sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shree Sainath Chs For Sale In Charkop Sector 2, Kandivali West

plot no 39 next to jai ganga bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹20,896 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Shreeji Krupa Chs For Sale In Charkop

Shreeji Krupa CHS, RSC Rd Number 2, Kandivali, Charkop, Sector 2 Charkop, Kandivali West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹42,308 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sangam Emporio For Sale In Emporio Towers

Charkop Village, R/s Ward, Zone 4, Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra, 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹18,846 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Dem Icon For Sale In Kandivali West

Dem Icon  Near Bank of Baroda ATM, Charkop, Kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,891 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Jadeite Nandanvan Believe It For Sale In Kandivali West

Jadeite Nandanvan Believe It  Charkop Market near Nandanvan Bungalow
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,736 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Shine For Sale In Borivali West

Kaveri Shine   Borivali West Railway Station, Borivali East, Greater Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹34,706 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Veena Smart Homes For Sale In Kandivali West

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Charkop Sector 2 For Sale In Kandivali West

Sector 2 Charkop, Near INDIAN EDUCATION SOCIETY SECONDARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Surmesh Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Surmesh Chs  RDP Rd Number 1 Kandivali, Charkop, Sector 2 Charkop, Kandivali West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹18,710 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarShivam PhysiqueSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Flat In Chheda Complex For Sale In Kandivali West

Chheda Complex, Kandivali, Charkop, Charkop Gaon, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹17,419 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Supreme Willows Chs Ltd For Sale In Kandivali West

Supreme Willows CHS Ltd  Charkop Gaon, Near Highland Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sector 8 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 8, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sector 8?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 8.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 8?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 8 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sector 8?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 8. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!