nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kharghar , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Kharghar below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Nebula For Sale In Kharghar
Galaxy Nebula Kopra, Sector 10, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,723 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/8East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Land Breeze Chs For Sale In Kharghar
Sector 10 opposite Mahavir Jyoti
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Others For Sale In Sector 10, Kharghar
Behind Hotel Highway Break
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹15,100 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Heritage, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar
Tharwani Heritage, Kharghar Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹17,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Someshwar Residency For Sale In Sector 10, Kharghar
Someshwar Residency Kopra, Sector 10, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,261 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Rosewood Heights For Sale In Sector 10 Kharghar
Tharwani Rosewood Heights Sector 10 Kharghar
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹16,214 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Hexblox Chs For Sale In Kharghar
, Kopra Rd, Sector 10, near Hexblox CHS
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Evergreen Anand Height For Sale In Harbour Line
Evergreen Anand Height  Harbour Line , Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹14,061 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1.1 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Rosewood Heights For Sale In Kharghar Sector-10
rosewood heights  Rosewood? heights, sector 10
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹16,228 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lavista For Sale In Sector 10
near Bank of India
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,357 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Om Harmony For Sale In Kharghar
Shree Balaji Om Harmony Sector 10, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,419 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Growmore Tower For Sale In Kharghar
Growmore Tower Sector 2, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹15,137 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1.5 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Sairama Sai Rama For Sale In Kharghar
Plot No 3A, Station Rd, Sector 2, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Acharya Chs For Sale In Kharghar
Acharya CHS Â Sector 11 Near Kendriya Vihar Kharghar Property
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nathdwara Elite Grandeur For Sale In Kharghar
ea Queen Paradise Society near Zion Bldg, Anushaktinagar,
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,779 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gami Satyam Palacio For Sale In Navi Mumbai
Gami Satyam Palacio Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.84 Crores
₹14,454 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Pride Chs For Sale In Kharghar
Sector 7, Kharghar
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shree Ambica Heritage For Sale In Kharghar
Shree Ambica Heritage
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1.1 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Ambika Heritage For Sale In Kharghar
Ambika Heritage
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,584 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
1.7 km from Science Park Metro Station
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Rail Vihar Chs For Sale In Kharghar
Rail Vihar Chs Plot No 1, Sector 4, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,995 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
1.6 km from Science Park Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sector 8 without brokerage?
Yes! In Sector 8, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 8?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 8 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 8?
Properties available in Sector 8 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sector 8?
To determine property prices in Sector 8, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.