nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Tembhode , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Tembhode below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Maruti Niwas

Independent House, sector 6 , New Panvel, Opposite Maruti Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Maruti Niwas1/6
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

3 BHK Apartment In Thalia Saubhagyam For Sale In Panvel

Thalia Saubhagyam  Near Shiv Mandir, Gaushala, Ashudgaon,Khanda Colony,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹9,428 per sq.ft.
₹87,479/Month
Estimated EMI
1,619 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Thalia Saubhagyam For Sale  In Panvel1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Neel Splendour Society For Sale In Panvel

Neel Splendour Society  Sector - 6 , Khanda Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Tower For Sale In 2466+82j, Sector - 6, Khanda Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

Mangalmurti tower   khanda colony, New Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Park Sight Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Panvel

Park Sight Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,587 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Plaza 2 For Sale In Panvel

Shree Ganesh plaza 2   Plot No. 5 Tulsi Prerna Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹9,886 per sq.ft.
₹99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Prerna Chs Ltd. For Sale In Greater Khanda

Tulsi Prerna CHS Ltd.  Plot 9, Tulsi Prerna Rd, Sector - 1, Khanda Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Vardhman For Sale In New Panvel

Plot No 48/49, D Mart Rd, Sector 4, DMart New Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Krishnadham B Chs For Sale In New Panvel East,

road 1; sector 4 near DMart New Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,636 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Angel Ark For Sale In Kalamboli

sec 8 angel ark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Exotica For Sale In Panvel

Majestic Exotica  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹10,072 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Millennium Hilton For Sale In New Panvel East

Millennium Hilton  Sector 1S new panvel,Hdfc circle,- Opposite to D-mart -410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹14,606 per sq.ft.
₹87,897/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Neel Sankul For Sale In Kalamboli

Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹13,405 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Raj Tulsi Sahyadri For Sale In Panvel

Raj Tulsi Sahyadri  Near Khanda Colony Signal, Khanda Colony,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹10,570 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Flat In Ashish Chs For Sale In Kalamboli, Panvel

Ashish CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Pride For Sale In Panvel

Satyam Pride  Near New panvel Dmart, Sector : 1, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹14,238 per sq.ft.
₹96,047/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Villa In Akshaya Steelman Chs New Panvel For Sale In Panvel

2429+FGF, Sector 2, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Dhristi For Sale In Kharghar

Mahavir dhristi  Sector 12, Kharghar Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK House For Sale In New Panvel East, Panvel

Independent House, Sector 2, Near Firangi Halwai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Millennium Hilton For Sale In Panvel

Millennium Hilton  opp. Dominos / Pizza Hut, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India,410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹15,118 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Ch Pride Stone For Sale In Navi Mumbai

CH Pride Stone  Near Hotel Maharashtra Darbar, New Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
₹95,342/Month
Estimated EMI
1,638 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv North26 For Sale In Panvel

Shiv North26  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹12,381 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Delta Prestige For Sale In Panvel

Delta Prestige  Near Hotel Maharashtra Darbar,Khanda Colony,Panvel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹10,339 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 11, New Panvel East, Panvel

Independent House, Near Adai Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹3,386 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,168 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Prasad Enclave For Sale In Kamothe,

Main Rd, Jui-Kamothe Sector - 36, Sector 7, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tembhode without brokerage?

Yes! In Tembhode, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tembhode?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tembhode area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tembhode?

Properties available in Tembhode could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tembhode?

To determine property prices in Tembhode, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.