nbrank,desc

1 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in JP Nagar Phase 8 , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in JP Nagar Phase 8 , Bangalore

3 BHK Flat In Sparsh Sai Sumkha For Sale In Main Road, J. P. Nagar

opp ennar school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sparsh Sai Sumkha For Sale  In Main Road, J. P. Nagar1/20
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

opp ennar school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tejomayi Enclave For Sale In J. P. Nagar

TEJOMAYI ENCLAVE  HARI NAGAR NEAR ENNAR SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tejomayi Enclave For Sale  In  J. P. Nagar
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In Jp Nagar

Hm World City  HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,854 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/38
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City  560108, HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,270 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,726 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In Jp Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,855 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,624 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City  HM World City J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,110 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,866 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Hm Sepia For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City Apartments, 560108, HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.96 Crores
₹11,977 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/45
South

3 BHK Flat In Sai Sumukha Siri Sparsh For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Aditya nagar 5th main
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumala Ambience For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sri Tirumala Ambience  Aditya Nagar, Kothnur, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,795/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City Apartments  HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, JP Nagar 9th Phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,293 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,846 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

Hm World City  HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,447 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,723 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Splendour For Sale In Konanakunte

Slv Splendour  Harinagar Cross, Anjanapura Road, Off Kanakapura Road, Konanakunte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,773 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat In Arise Cross Woods Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar

FETTLE CLUB
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Anand Enclave For Sale In Gottigere

Anand Enclave  Anand Enclave, J P Nagar 8th Phase, Jambu Savari Dinne, 1st Cross Road, South Avenue, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Slv Splendour For Sale In Konanakunte

Konanakunte, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,817 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Splendour For Sale In Konanakunte

SLV Splendour  Konanakunte, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,490 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Rathna Deepaka Lotus Venkatesh For Sale In Konanakunte

Rathna Deepaka Lotus VENKATESH  Rathna Deepaka Lotus VHH9+H8F Harinagar Cross Silicon Enclave Residential Layout, Konanakunte Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,523 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amith Srivari Bliss For Sale In 7pj, Jp Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560108, India

Amith Srivari Bliss  JP Nagar 9th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srivari Bliss Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,375 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Columbia Belleza For Sale In Columbia Belleza

Columbia Belleza  Columbia Belleza, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹8,025 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Dhartidhan Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar

Dhartidhan Residency, NO.13, KLV Layout, Kothanur Dinne, J.P.Nagar 8th Phase, Private Road, Kothannur, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Thirumala Anemone, J. P. Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sri Thirumala Anemone, J. P. Nagar  8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹8,781 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In Bhumika Aarohana, 5th Cross, Srikrishnanagar, Jp Nagar 8th Phase, Bengaluru 560076 For Sale In Kothnoor Dinne

kothnur, jp nagar 8 phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹10,560 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sunscape For Sale In Jp Nagar, Bangalore

DS Max Sunscape  Nrupathunga Nagar, Kothnoor Dinne, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,177 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/41

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sarathi nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sarathi nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sarathi nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sarathi nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sarathi nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sarathi nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sarathi nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sarathi nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!