nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in JP Nagar Phase 8 , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in JP Nagar Phase 8 , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar
Hm World City hm world city
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,484 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/5North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City, Jp Nagar, Bangalore For Sale In Hm World City Apartments
Hm World City, JP Nagar, Bangalore Hm worldcity apartments
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,593 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
1/27East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In Jp Nagar 9 Th Phase
HM World City HM World City
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,582 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar
HM World City Olive, 3, North, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, Phase 8, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur,
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar
HM World City HM World City J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,346 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar
HM World City J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,484 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar
HM World City Sepia, HM world city, Jp Nagar, HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560062, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In Kothanur
Hm World City HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹10,886 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumala Ambience For Sale In Kothnur
Sri Tirumala Ambience Sri Tirumala Ambience
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,724 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumala Ambience For Sale In J. P. Nagar
Sri Tirumala Ambience Aditya Nagar,Sri tirumala ambience
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,003 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar
HM World City Ivory Block, H M World City Apartments, 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Anjanapura, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, Post, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560108, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,967 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Meridian For Sale In J. P. Nagar
Mahaveer Meridian Mahaveer Meridian, 11th Main, Kothnur Main Rd, Srinidhi Layout, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,294 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Meridian For Sale In Phase 8th Jp Nagar, Bangalore
Mahaveer Meridian Sri Devi Krupa, 202, Aditya Nagar, Phase 8, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078, India
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹9,369 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Meridian For Sale In Jp Nagar
Mahaveer Meridian Mahaveer Meridian, Thyagaraja J P Nagar, Aditya Nagar, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,067 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Siri Brindavana Residency For Sale In Aditya Nagar
J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Siri Brindavana Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar
Siri Brindavana residency VHHG+P8W, 9th Main Rd, Srinidhi Layout, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Oasis, Konanakunte For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase
Ujwal 122000002026-05-302 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Oasis, Konanakunte For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th PhaseJP Nagar2 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Oasis, Konanakunte For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th PhaseJp Nagar 9th Phasebangalore2 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Oasis, Konanakunte For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th PhaseJp Nagar 9th PhasebangaloreUnder Loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹11,317 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Amith Srivari Bliss For Sale In Konanakunte
No. 23/3 Anjanapura Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,904 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Bliss For Sale In Jp Nagar
Srivari bliss 9TH phase near Srivari bless
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,531 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Amith Srivari Bliss For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase
Amith Srivari Bliss Anjanapura Main Rd, Ayyappa Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹7,427 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Amith Srivari Bliss, Jp Nagar 9th Phase For Sale In Srivari Bliss
Amith Srivari Bliss, JP nagar 9th phase Nar Tippu Circle
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,845 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Eshwari Oak Dale For Sale In Jp Nagar
Eshwari Oak Dale, Private Rd, Kothannur, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076, India
Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Eshwari Oak Dale For Sale In Eshwari Oak Dale
RV institute of management and technology
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mg Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar
6th Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,606 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In S Square Infrastructure Appartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar
7th Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,686 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sarathi nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sarathi nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sarathi nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sarathi nagar.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sarathi nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sarathi nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sarathi nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sarathi nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!