nbrank,desc

20 - Flats for Sale in Chedda Nagar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Chedda Nagar Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Assisi Nagar Chs For Sale In Pl Lokhande Marg, Chembur

Assisi Nagar CHS  P.L. Lokhande Marg, chembur mumbai - 43.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Assisi Nagar Chs For Sale  In Pl Lokhande Marg, Chembur1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 RK Apartment In Narayana Guru Chs For Sale In Chembur (west)

Narayana Guru CHS   PL Lokhande Marg, near Shree Narayan Guru College of Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Narayana Guru Chs   For Sale  In Chembur (west)1/15

2 BHK Flat In Implosion Chs For Sale In Acc Nagar,govandi East

Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹21,538 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Assisi Nagar Chs, Chedda Nagar For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Implosion Colony For Sale In Chembur

Near RBK international School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹19,298 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/30

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹22,167 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 RK Flat In Reputed Implosion Chs For Sale In Govandi East

Reputed Implosion CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹23,636 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Atomica Chsl For Sale In Chembur

PL Lokhande Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.99 Crores
₹17,304 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹25,397 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Rayan Park Building For Sale In Rayan Park Building

Rayan Park building  3W68+HVF, PL Lokhande Marg, Govandi Slums, New Gautam Nagar, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹24,658 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Dotom Domain For Sale In Govandi West

Dotom Domain  Near shivaji nagar signal,Jeejabai Bhosale Marg, Govandi East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.54 Lacs
₹14,683 per sq.ft.
38,710/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Dotom Domain For Sale In Govandi West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹15,506 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Grit Garden For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Ghatkopar - Mankhurd Link Rd, Near RBK International Academy, Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹20,238 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kutchi Sarvodaya Nagar For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Kutchi Sarvodaya Nagar  Chedda Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹22,083 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sarayu Apartment For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Chembur West, ACC Nagar , near Shree Narayan Guru College of Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Grit Residency For Sale In Chembur

Grit Residency  ACC Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Narayana Guru Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Narayana Guru Co-Operative Housing Society  PL Lokhande Marg, Chembur West, ACC Nagar, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra Pin - 400089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹22,792 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Gurukul Coopretive Housing Society, For Sale In Matunga

Gurukul coopretive housing society,  Maharishi Valmiki Marg, ,near Gandhi Memorial English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹46,961 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
362 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Assisi Nagar Chs For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹25,366 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹32,394 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Acc nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Acc nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Acc nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Acc nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Acc nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Acc nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Acc nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Acc nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!