nbrank,desc

15 - Flats for Sale in Uthalsar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Uthalsar Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Tower Society For Sale In Thane West

Shree Laxmi Tower Society  Shelarpada Rd, Kolbad, Uthalsar, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Laxmi Tower Society For Sale  In Thane West1/16
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Rajshree Tower For Sale In Thane West

Rajshree Tower  Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601 near pratap talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,790 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rajshree Tower For Sale  In Thane West1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Lake Residency For Sale In Thane West

Sai Lake Residency  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹13,068 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft

Sai Lake Residency  1/5, Sailake Residencey, Near Adharsh Nagar Kolbad, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400601 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,274 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Kavita Society For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Kavita Society  Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Rajshree Dham Chs For Sale In Thane West

Rajshree Dham CHS  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ganpati Villa Chs For Sale In Uthalsar

Ganpati Villa CHS  Khopat, Thane, Uthalsar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Shree Tower For Sale In Thane West

Raj shree tower  A1/27, Comrade Rajaram Vishnu Rawool Marg, Runwal Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Om Madhuban Chs For Sale In Hans Nagar

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹19,526 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Kalika Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Uthalsar near Pratap Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Sri Gurudata Nivas For Sale In Thane West

Uthalsar, near Pratap Talkies,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Laxmi Tower For Sale In Thane West

Shri Laxmi Tower  near sachin Indusstries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,901 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Rangawali Chs For Sale In Uthalsar, Thane West

Rangawali chs  Opposite Eshav Hall, Near Pratap Tower, Comrade Rajaram Vishnu Rawool Marg, Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Shreelaxmi Tower For Sale In Thane West

6X4F+8CJ, Comrade Rajaram Vishnu Rawool Marg, Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane, near Office Sachin Industrial Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹24,876 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rajshree Tower For Sale In Thane West

Rajshree Tower  19, Comrade Rajaram Vishnu Rawool Marg, Khopat, Uthalsar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,085 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Laxmi Park Chs Kolbad Road For Sale In Laxmi Park

kolbad road, opp. pratap cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
282 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Laxmi Park Chs Kolbad Road For Sale  In Laxmi Park1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Park, Thane For Sale In Thane West

Shree laxmi Park, Thane  Comrade Rajaram Vishnu Rawool Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Laxmi Park, Thane For Sale  In Thane West1/14
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Oasis Sapphire For Sale In Thane West

Opp. S.T. Work Shop, Next To Amar Gayan Industrial Estate, Khopat, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Flat In Flower Valley For Sale In Khopat

Eastern Express Highway, Opp. Viviana Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Magnum Anthony Annex For Sale In Khopat

Magnum Anthony Annex  Magnum Anthony Annex, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,319 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Sai Shraddha Chs. For Sale In Thane West

Sadguru Sai shraddha Chs.  6X2C+MHR, Singh Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Radhika Apt Hans Nagar For Sale In Thane West

Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ganesh Bhavan For Sale In Thane West

Ganesh Bhavan  LBS Marg near Shree Ganesh Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Shivraj Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Shivraj Apartment  hivraj Apartment CHS Hans Nagar Khopat 6X2C+P2Q Shree Nateshwar Mahadev Mandir Marg, Ganeshwadi, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400601 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Adarsh nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adarsh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Adarsh nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adarsh nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Adarsh nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adarsh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Adarsh nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Adarsh nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!