nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Devarajeevana Halli Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Devarajeevana Halli Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Standalone Building, Dr Ambedkar Nagar near Masjid Al-Basith
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

#3004, 1st cross, Shadab nagar, Kaval byrasandra.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Standalone building, Amar layout, Near Sayeediya masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ivy Cottage For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

2nd Cross, N P Factory road Kavakbyrasandra next to Anthony?s church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,528 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In S M A Pearl Apartments For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

2J95+HQ2, Sayeed Nagar, Munisvara Nagar, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Shrine For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹5,255 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Banashankari Coral For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

Banashankari Coral  2nd Cross, MM Layout, Kaval Byrasandra, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Flat In Mm Layout, Kaval Bairasandra For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

MM Layout, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Eswari Keerthi Residency For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

RT Nagar, Kaval Byrasandra, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Residency For Sale In Cox Town

Keerthi Residency  Madras Road, Cox Town, Jeevanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,947 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/42

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

R T Nagar Post Near Manjushree Multispecialty Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

standalone building, Shampura , near Icon international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nature Residency For Sale In Rt Nagar

Shampura, Kaval Bairasandra, near Lavanya Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ravikiran For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

ravikiran   MM Layout,Near Lavanya Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Eswari Keerthi Residency For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Not under loan
56.87 Lacs
₹5,521 per sq.ft.
32,594/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Banashankari Coral For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

2nd Cross, MM Layout, Kaval Byrasandra, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Prime Rose Apartment For Sale In Rt Nagar

Bank Auction Property - Prime Rose Apartment  Near DMart ,Kaval Bairasandra, RT Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹4,758 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jw Heights For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

312, 2nd Main Road, Dr AMC Rd, Muniswamappa Layout, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Garden Appt For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

1st Cross Rd, MM Layout, Shampura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Sri Nivas For Sale In Kavala Bairasandra

shampura near mbedkar Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Green View Apartment Kavalbyrasandra For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra,

2JC4+R54, Brindavan Layout, P&T Colony, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India Lat, Lon: 13.022027, 77.605443
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹10,250 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Hansi Alpha For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

Dr B R Ambedkar Medical College Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,016 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Banshankri Ayrum Apartment For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Banshankri ayrum Apartment  chinnanalayoutkavalbysandra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Bansuri Apartment For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Bansuri Apartment  Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,610 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Amana Paradaise For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

416, 9th A Main Rd, HRBR Layout 1st Block, HRBR Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 77.647800
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Amar layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Amar layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Amar layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Amar layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Amar layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Amar layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Amar layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Amar layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!